Individuel 67 2019-20 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1924 F |
1 - 0 |
ZENNER Gilles |
1595 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DE GHESELLE Rene |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
FELDER Jerome |
1858 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1858 F |
1 - 0 |
BERTRAND Patrick |
1574 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
KUBESCH Ethan |
1696 F |
1 - 0 |
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1573 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
PFEIFFER Mathieu |
1688 F |
1 - 0 |
BAUER Thomas |
1526 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
GUIBERTEAU Thierry |
1502 F |
0 - 1 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1676 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
KEHREN Theo |
1625 F |
X - X |
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1499 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1177 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLER Mike |
1438 F |
1½ |
9 |
1 |
MENETRIER Manuel |
1941 F |
X - X |
RAINVILLE Lucas |
1333 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MERNY Jean-Marie |
1304 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHIRCK David |
1940 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
HALLER Frederic |
1247 F |
F - 1 |
BRONNER Daniel |
1516 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
HANS Johnny |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUDART Thierry |
1482 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1452 F |
1 - 0 |
WITTMANN Philippe |
1293 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SCHMUTZ Baptiste |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SOVILJ Mirko |
1438 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MAZARD Loric |
1408 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1199 E |
1 |
16 |
1 |
WIEDEMANN Michel |
1407 F |
1 - 0 |
KIRCHER Nathan |
1220 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1186 F |
0 - 1 |
VIRION Regine |
1387 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
SCHERNO Francis |
1369 F |
0 - 1 |
HUG Gaetan |
1199 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
RAJACIC Michel |
1368 F |
1 - 0 |
SABATIE Michael |
1199 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
ZUPAN Michel |
1002 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1361 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
NUSSBICKER Patric |
1343 F |
X - X |
BASTON-JARDINIER Romain |
1099 E |
1 |
22 |
½ |
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony |
1266 F |
X - X |
JOSEPH Angele |
1162 F |
½ |
23 |
½ |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1123 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1233 F |
½ |
24 |
½ |
FERBACH Hubert |
1222 F |
1 - 0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
½ |
25 |
½ |
SEGURA Gilles |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
½ |
26 |
½ |
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas |
1164 F |
1 - 0 |
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
BILLEY David |
1489 F |
1 - 0 |
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1099 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LUTZ Yann |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
WIEDEMANN Isabelle |
1080 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
BEGUIN Loic |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Hugo |
1029 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
PETER Melissa |
1023 F |
1 - 0 |
GERLING Guillaume |
1150 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DUDT Cyril |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
0 |
|