Festival Jeunes étape 2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMANI Chris |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1388 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1018 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
|
BACHY Louis |
1273 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
5 |
|
BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6 |
|
BAKIRI-THOLLOT Nayl |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
7 |
|
BASSING Cassandre |
1079 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
8 |
|
BELKAID Sohan |
1509 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
9 |
|
BELOVA Eugene |
1094 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
10 |
|
BEN FRAJ Idris |
1284 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
11 |
|
BENHADID Jazzmine |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
12 |
|
BENHADID Jeilynn |
1380 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
13 |
|
BERGER Justin |
1490 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 |
|
BERNHEIM Gaspard |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
15 |
|
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1340 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
16 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1967 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
17 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1370 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
18 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1202 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
19 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1069 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
20 |
|
BOURLET Robinson |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
21 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1455 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
22 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul |
1411 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
23 |
|
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24 |
|
DANIELE Gautier |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
25 |
|
DEVIZA Andrei |
1183 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
26 |
|
DZOKANGA Sabry |
1422 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
27 |
|
EL KHOUMSI Mohamed |
1090 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
28 |
|
FISCHLER Ines |
1116 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
29 |
|
FISCHLER Oscar |
1620 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
30 |
|
FRONIUS Lino |
1231 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
31 |
|
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1072 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
32 |
|
HAKIMBAY Qainan |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
33 |
|
HAMDI Anais |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
34 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2376 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
HENADCI Ilyan |
1271 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
36 |
|
HOMEZ DIAZ Gabriel |
1012 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
37 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1192 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
38 |
|
HUITRIC Lucas |
1183 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
39 |
|
IFRI Elias |
880 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
40 |
|
JAMALI Elias |
1249 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
41 |
|
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1002 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
42 |
|
JEYAKUMAR Dilani |
950 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
43 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1111 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
44 |
|
KHELFAOUI Imane |
1203 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
45 |
|
KHELFAOUI Taqwa |
1210 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
46 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
47 |
|
LARDON Quentin |
1581 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
48 |
|
LAURENT Theo |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
49 |
|
LEAUTHIER RENARD Louis |
930 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
50 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
51 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1132 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
52 |
|
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
53 |
|
MAGED Gabriel |
1056 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
54 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1192 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
55 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1224 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
56 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Paolo |
1456 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57 |
|
MARCHAND Oscar |
1260 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
58 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1440 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
59 |
|
MARSIAC Sarah |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
60 |
|
MASSON Vincent |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
61 |
|
MIGUS Ethan |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
62 |
|
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1127 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
63 |
|
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1256 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
64 |
|
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1127 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
65 |
|
MIMOUNE Samy |
1232 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
66 |
|
MOELLER Joshua |
1277 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
67 |
|
MOUILLART Emelyne |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
68 |
|
MUNIER Alexis |
1220 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
69 |
|
NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-Alexandre |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
70 |
|
NGUYEN Anh Duc |
1166 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
71 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1627 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
72 |
|
NGUYEN Theo |
1348 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
73 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
2010 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
74 |
|
NIZOU Kylian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
75 |
|
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
76 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1607 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
77 |
|
PAGET Alexy |
1060 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
78 |
|
PERLA Ilan |
1250 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
79 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1899 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
80 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1812 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
81 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1688 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
82 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1091 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
83 |
|
RODRIGUES Anthony |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
84 |
|
RUIZ-PETRUS Saul |
1119 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
85 |
|
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1272 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
86 |
|
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1120 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
87 |
|
SAKI Omar |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
88 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1378 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
89 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1484 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
90 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
91 |
|
SAUER Mathis |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
92 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1270 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
93 |
|
SFAR Achille |
1097 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
94 |
|
TATARUSANU Eric |
1221 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
95 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault |
1210 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
96 |
|
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
97 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1306 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
98 |
|
TU Leonie |
1080 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
99 |
|
TU Mathias |
1370 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
100 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1183 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
101 |
|
VIGNESWARAN Aksayan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
102 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1145 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
103 |
|
YOU Ewan Sethy |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |