Festival Jeunes étape 2 Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2376 F |
X - X |
BERGER Justin |
1490 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
PHAM Arthur |
1899 F |
1 - 0 |
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1378 F |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
LARDON Quentin |
1581 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUILLER Thibault |
1210 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
FISCHLER Oscar |
1620 F |
0 - 1 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1967 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
NGUYEN Vincent |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
BOULOS Paul |
1370 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1415 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1812 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1688 F |
1 - 0 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1079 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1270 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Clement |
1627 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
FRONIUS Lino |
1231 F |
0 - 1 |
BELKAID Sohan |
1509 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
MIMOUNE Samy |
1232 F |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Adam |
1484 F |
5 |
11 |
4½ |
JAMALI Elias |
1249 F |
0 - 1 |
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul |
1411 F |
5 |
12 |
4½ |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1607 F |
1 - 0 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1127 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1224 F |
1 - 0 |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1221 F |
4½ |
14 |
4 |
DEVIZA Andrei |
1183 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1455 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
HUITRIC Lucas |
1183 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1127 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Theo |
1348 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
NGUYEN Anh Duc |
1166 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1340 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1306 F |
0 - 1 |
BENHADID Jazzmine |
1240 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
MOELLER Joshua |
1277 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1202 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
BACHY Louis |
1273 F |
0 - 1 |
SFAR Achille |
1097 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1056 F |
1 - 0 |
HENADCI Ilyan |
1271 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1256 F |
0 - 1 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1171 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
PERLA Ilan |
1250 F |
1 - 0 |
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1145 F |
4 |
24 |
3½ |
MARILLER Romain |
1440 F |
1 - 0 |
VIDONI Salma |
1183 F |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
MIGUS Ethan |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
TU Mathias |
1370 N |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
LECOCQ Remi |
1132 F |
1 - 0 |
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1350 N |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1272 F |
1 - 0 |
HOMEZ DIAZ Gabriel |
1012 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
HORENFELD Melvil |
1192 F |
1 - 0 |
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1070 N |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1069 F |
1 - 0 |
MOUILLART Emelyne |
1350 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
RUIZ-PETRUS Saul |
1119 F |
1 - 0 |
BENHADID Jeilynn |
1380 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1091 F |
1 - 0 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1250 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1072 F |
1 - 0 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1220 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
KHELFAOUI Taqwa |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
HAMDI Anais |
1110 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
SAUER Mathis |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
KHELFAOUI Imane |
1203 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
MARSIAC Sarah |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
EL KHOUMSI Mohamed |
1090 F |
3 |
36 |
3 |
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1002 F |
1 - 0 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1192 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
BERNHEIM Gaspard |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
MASSON Vincent |
1060 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
LAURENT Theo |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
BAKIRI-THOLLOT Nayl |
999 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1120 F |
1 - 0 |
LEAUTHIER RENARD Louis |
930 N |
3 |
40 |
2½ |
YOU Ewan Sethy |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
DZOKANGA Sabry |
1422 F |
2½ |
41 |
2½ |
FISCHLER Ines |
1116 F |
0 - 1 |
BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun |
799 N |
2½ |
42 |
2½ |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1111 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAND Oscar |
1260 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
MAISONHAUTE Paolo |
1456 F |
1 - 0 |
DANIELE Gautier |
1040 N |
2 |
44 |
2 |
BEN FRAJ Idris |
1284 F |
1 - 0 |
AYOUB Auriane |
1018 F |
2 |
45 |
2 |
TU Leonie |
1080 F |
1 - 0 |
SAKI Omar |
1200 N |
2 |
46 |
2 |
NIZOU Kylian |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
IFRI Elias |
880 N |
2 |
47 |
2 |
PAGET Alexy |
1060 F |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Alessio |
1117 F |
2 |
48 |
2 |
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
BELOVA Eugene |
1094 F |
2 |
49 |
1 |
HAKIMBAY Qainan |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURLET Robinson |
1199 E |
1 |
50 |
1 |
VIGNESWARAN Aksayan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
JEYAKUMAR Dilani |
950 N |
1 |
51 |
1 |
AMANI Chris |
1240 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|