Cancon Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANQUEZ Pierre |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
2 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
3 |
|
BARBIER Nathan |
799 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
|
BARDE Benjamin |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
5 |
|
BARDE Remy |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
6 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
7 |
|
BARRAUD Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
8 |
|
BELLUGUE Eva |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
9 |
|
BELLUGUE Neo |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
10 |
|
BLOT GADBOIS Allan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
11 |
|
BLOT GADBOIS Lucia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
12 |
|
BOIZARD Alain |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
13 |
|
BORSI Michel |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
14 |
|
CAMPAN Francine |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
15 |
|
COLLEONI Lilou |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
16 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1140 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
17 |
|
DELBECQUE Sebastien |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
18 |
|
DELBOSQ Melanie |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
19 |
|
DENEUVILLE Martin |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
20 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1459 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
21 |
|
DURAND Arnaud |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
22 |
|
FAIDOLI Yannis |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
23 |
|
GAUTIER Alwyn |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
24 |
|
GOMES SA Philipa |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
25 |
|
GRANEREAU Tiago |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
26 |
|
GUILMAIN Mahe |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
27 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
28 |
|
KOENIGUER Evan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
29 |
|
KONOPKA John |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
30 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
31 |
|
LEVIER Aurelie |
1270 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
32 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
33 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1417 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
34 |
|
MAZET Jules |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
35 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
36 |
|
MUSIELSKI Nicolas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
37 |
|
PABLO Gaby |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
38 |
|
RAMADOU Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
39 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2218 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
40 |
|
SALVADOR Alain |
810 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
41 |
|
SCHMITT Thierry |
1640 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
42 |
|
SEQUEIROS Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
43 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1100 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
44 |
|
TOUYA Tom |
1870 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
45 |
|
VIRGO Frederic |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
46 |
|
VIRGO Nathan |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
47 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1350 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
|