Cancon Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
[3] |
BALLAN Guillaume |
1938 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2218 F |
[3] |
5 |
2 |
5 |
[3] |
BARRAUD Mickael |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Thierry |
1640 E |
[3] |
5 |
3 |
5 |
[3] |
BOIZARD Alain |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
VIRGO Frederic |
1220 N |
[2] |
4 |
4 |
4 |
[2] |
BORSI Michel |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
DENEUVILLE Martin |
2160 N |
[2] |
4 |
5 |
4 |
[2] |
TOUYA Tom |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Monique |
1459 F |
[2] |
4 |
6 |
4 |
[2] |
ANQUEZ Pierre |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
MAZATS Daniel |
1417 F |
[2] |
4 |
7 |
4 |
[2] |
LEDUC Eric |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
BARDE Remy |
1410 N |
[2] |
4 |
8 |
4 |
[2] |
FAIDOLI Yannis |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLUGUE Neo |
1340 N |
[2] |
4 |
9 |
3½ |
[2] |
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
RAMADOU Vincent |
1199 E |
[2] |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
[1] |
MANSILHA Mathis |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILMAIN Mahe |
1110 N |
[2] |
3½ |
11 |
3 |
[1] |
VIRGO Nathan |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
DURAND Arnaud |
1470 N |
[1] |
3 |
12 |
3 |
[1] |
LEVIER Aurelie |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
KONOPKA John |
1380 N |
[1] |
3 |
13 |
3 |
[1] |
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
WOIRRET Muriel |
1350 N |
[1] |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
[2] |
COLLEONI Lilou |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DELBECQUE Sebastien |
1280 N |
[1] |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
[2] |
SEQUEIROS Rafael |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GAUTIER Alwyn |
1090 N |
[2] |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
[1] |
BLOT GADBOIS Allan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
PABLO Gaby |
1140 N |
[1] |
2 |
17 |
2 |
[1] |
CAMPAN Francine |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MAZET Jules |
1120 N |
[1] |
2 |
18 |
2 |
[1] |
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
GRANEREAU Tiago |
1060 N |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
0 |
[0] |
SALVADOR Alain |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
BARDE Benjamin |
1180 N |
[1] |
2 |
20 |
1 |
[1] |
GOMES SA Philipa |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
MUSIELSKI Nicolas |
799 E |
[1] |
1 |
21 |
1 |
[1] |
BELLUGUE Eva |
799 E |
X - X |
DELBOSQ Melanie |
1020 N |
[1] |
1 |
22 |
1 |
[1] |
KOENIGUER Evan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BARBIER Nathan |
799 E |
[0] |
0 |
23 |
0 |
[0] |
BARRAUD Noe |
799 E |
X - X |
BLOT GADBOIS Lucia |
999 E |
[0] |
0 |
|