Rapide mensuel CEIT novembre 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AFLALLO Fortunio |
1514 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
ARAGNI Frederic |
1437 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
|
BALL Alexandre |
1440 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
|
BEDEL Jean |
1546 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
5 |
|
BENAYOUN David |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
|
BERJAOUI Ahmad |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
7 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1287 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
8 |
|
BRACQ Herve |
1227 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
9 |
|
BRACQ D'HENNEZEL Philippe |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
10 |
|
BRAND Jean-Claude |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
BRISOT Cyril |
1720 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1523 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1815 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
15 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
16 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1371 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
17 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1980 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
CULOS Georges |
1186 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
19 |
|
DOUCET Mathieu |
1520 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
20 |
|
ESCONDEUR Cyril |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
21 |
|
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1542 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1376 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
23 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
24 |
|
FAVREAU Patrick |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
25 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1481 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
GABARROCHE Marie-Christine |
1358 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
ISKANDARLI Ilkiz |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
JACQUIN Christophe |
1354 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
JOANEN Jean-Marc |
1083 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
KIERAGA Corentin |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
LAFFONT Jean-Christophe |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
LE GAC Florent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
LIMA Rinaldo |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
34 |
|
LOUSSALA Joseph |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
35 |
|
MASSERAN-RENAUD Michel |
1492 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
36 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1515 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1439 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
38 |
|
MULLER Morten |
1350 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
39 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1840 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
40 |
|
OUQABOU Mustapha |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
41 |
|
PAGNONCELLI Herve |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
42 |
|
REYNAUD Didier |
1790 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
43 |
|
RIGAUT Thomas |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
44 |
|
RIU Sebastien |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
45 |
|
ROUFFIGNAC Patrick |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
46 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1463 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
47 |
|
SCHOETTER Robert |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
48 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1313 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
49 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2226 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
50 |
|
VIVIER Theo |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
51 |
|
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2158 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
52 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
|