Championnat de l'Hérault -C- Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
COUDENE Martin |
1286 F |
0 - 1 |
JOST Victor |
1294 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1312 F |
0 - 1 |
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1331 F |
4 |
3 |
3 |
NDIAYE Mael |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
AMBROSINO Adam |
1363 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
VAISSE Elisabeth |
1193 F |
0 - 1 |
DUFFROS Kelig |
1341 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1303 F |
1 - 0 |
BRIANCHON Jean-Charles |
1182 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
NAL Ludovic |
1214 F |
1 - 0 |
FABRI Michel |
1125 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
GIRARD Nils |
1071 F |
0 - 1 |
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1205 F |
3 |
8 |
2½ |
AMBROSINO Theo |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
MOKRANI Romuhald |
1199 E |
2½ |
9 |
2½ |
PUTTEVILS Roger |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
LONGO Alexandra |
1183 F |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
PLA Antoine |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1213 F |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
DAUDE Sylvain |
1209 F |
1 - 0 |
GAU Anne |
1011 F |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
OULES Gerard |
1177 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUKILI Simon |
1199 E |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
COLOMINA Santiago |
1280 F |
0 - 1 |
TARIBO Bruno |
1136 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
REQUENA Sacha |
1269 F |
1 - 0 |
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1103 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1135 F |
1 - 0 |
GREARD Veronique |
1199 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
LAGARDE Guillaume |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUTAHRI Tasnime |
1099 E |
2 |
17 |
2 |
RUA Catherine |
1192 F |
1 - 0 |
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1080 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MARCANT Martin |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUCHE Erwan |
1009 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
DECLOMESNIL Izzie |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
MARQUES Don |
1147 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
FLAMENT Herve |
1146 F |
0 - 1 |
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo |
1074 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
PALLEJA Roxane |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
MVONDO Lino |
1199 E |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
MARCHADIER Elena |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
GERMAIN Daniel |
1230 F |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
PETIT Michel |
1189 F |
0 - 1 |
BALDI-CURVALLE Echana |
1009 E |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
DUVAL Dominique |
1141 F |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1001 F |
1 - 0 |
DUCROS Xavier |
1199 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1181 F |
0 - 1 |
MENDOZA Nicolas |
1336 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Anais |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
GIAMI Delia |
1199 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
JUNCA Jean Pierre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MOUREY Kelya |
1009 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SOUCHE Lucas |
1039 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
CHAZOT Celine |
1025 F |
1 - 0 |
TRIZI Lyes |
1199 E |
1 |
31 |
½ |
GREARD Camille |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1199 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
ANDOLINA Louka |
1199 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SOLTAN-MASSAL Nei |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|