Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 14 septembre 201 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1465 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1546 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
DEL GUIDICE Thomas |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
6 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1426 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1229 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1131 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1200 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
11 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
GUERICHE Guillaume |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1373 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1560 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1258 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
LECONTE Camille |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1772 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
LOUKMANE Abdelilah |
1540 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
20 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2257 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1364 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1248 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1279 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1427 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
28 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
900 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1174 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1983 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
SHABANI Shaqir |
1376 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
35 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1128 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
WIECZOREK Jakub |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1334 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|