2ème tournoi de Noel de Meaux Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABRAHAM Iaroslav |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
2 |
|
ARSLAN Fatih |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
|
AUBERTIN Antoine |
1199 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1230 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
5 |
|
BEN MAAMAR Ilyes |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
6 |
|
BUSSON Didier |
1783 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
7 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1663 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
8 |
|
DE MERSSEMAN Johan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
9 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1470 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
10 |
|
FERIA Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
11 |
|
FRANOUX Ludovic |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
12 |
|
GOUDOU Alexis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
13 |
|
GROS-DESORMEAUX Kyllian |
1067 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
14 |
|
JALLON Christophe |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
15 |
|
JARRE David |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
16 |
|
LAFONT Bruno |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
17 |
|
LEROUX Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
18 |
|
LLAMBRICH Tiago |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
19 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1371 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
20 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1593 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
21 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
2086 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
22 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
23 |
|
NICOT Romain |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
24 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
25 |
|
NOBLECOURT Nicolas |
1852 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
26 |
|
OFFROY Basil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
27 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1182 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
28 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2402 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
29 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1780 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
30 |
|
RAGOT Pierre |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
31 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
32 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
33 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
34 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2530 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
35 |
|
SIX Robert |
1136 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
36 |
|
SOULABAILLE Mathieu |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
37 |
|
TRAM Jacky |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
38 |
|
TROGNON Philippe |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
39 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1453 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
40 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1326 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
41 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1297 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
42 |
|
ZOGBA Keven |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
|