49393 mémorial jacques négro Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMETOVIC Salko |
1909 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
2 |
|
AILI Lucas |
1730 N |
CadM |
|
|
Azur Chess Club |
3 |
|
ALBALADEJO Sylviane |
1094 N |
SenF |
|
|
Cagnes Echecs |
4 |
|
BEAUDOIN William |
1602 N |
SenM |
|
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
|
BEREZOVSKY Fiorina |
1312 N |
BenF |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1786 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
7 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
8 |
|
BREDIN Jerome |
1451 N |
SenM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
9 |
|
CAIRO Serge |
1699 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echiquier Mentonnais |
10 |
|
CATTOIR Harry |
1674 N |
VetM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
CHABAUD Mathis |
1707 N |
CadM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
12 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1858 N |
MinM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
13 |
|
DESCHAMPS Patrick |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
14 |
|
DRAILLARD Michel |
1534 N |
SenM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
15 |
mf |
DUBOIS Martine |
1865 N |
SenF |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
16 |
|
FORESTIER Flavien |
2045 N |
SenM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
17 |
m |
GENZLING Alain |
2304 N |
SenM |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
18 |
|
GUEDIGUIAN Fabrice |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
|
Azur Chess Club |
19 |
|
GUEDIGUIAN Loris |
1011 N |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
azur chess club |
20 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
1774 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
21 |
|
GUREVICH Michele |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
22 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1370 N |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
cannes |
23 |
|
HENNETEAU Jeremy |
2138 N |
SenM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
24 |
|
JOSE POLANCO Kenia |
1808 N |
SenF |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
25 |
|
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
26 |
|
KIEN Clovis |
1761 N |
MinM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
27 |
|
KIEN Lancelot |
1231 N |
BenM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
28 |
|
KULCZYCKI Robert |
1541 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Antibois |
29 |
f |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2476 N |
SenM |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
30 |
|
LAMARTINIERE Christian |
1279 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
31 |
|
LE Yoann Son |
1168 N |
PupM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
32 |
|
LEBEDEFF Alexei |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
azur chess club |
33 |
|
MAGUEUR Jacques |
1626 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
34 |
|
MARTY Pierre |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
|
Azur Chess Club |
35 |
|
MEZZAPESA Juliette |
1279 N |
SenF |
|
|
Forum Julii Echecs |
36 |
|
NEVSKAYA Ekaterina |
1304 N |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
37 |
|
OGGERO Romain |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
mandelieu |
38 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1804 N |
SenF |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
39 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1259 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echiquier Mentonnais |
40 |
|
POULAUD Maxime |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
41 |
|
POUVILLON Loan |
1384 N |
BenM |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
42 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
2003 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
43 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel |
2011 N |
SenM |
|
|
Azur Chess Club |
44 |
|
RAPAIRE Jean-Michel |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
45 |
|
RIBREAU Herve |
2141 N |
SenM |
|
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
46 |
|
RIBREAU Yohan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
riviera chess club |
47 |
|
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
48 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1645 N |
CadF |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
49 |
|
ROZEC Tahina |
1116 N |
BenF |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
50 |
|
SAMORUKOV Boris |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
51 |
|
SAMORUKOV Egor |
1053 N |
PupM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
52 |
|
SCALA Lijubomir |
1932 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
azur chess club |
53 |
|
SUISSA Noah |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
riviera chess club |
54 |
|
TAULEMESSE Nathan |
1305 N |
BenM |
|
|
Azur Chess Club |
55 |
|
TRAN AMAR Andy |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
riviera chess club |
56 |
ff |
UTA Adeline-Ramona |
2050 N |
SenF |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
57 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2103 N |
SenM |
|
|
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
58 |
|
VEROT Melanie |
2019 N |
SenF |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
59 |
|
VIRELLO Thibault |
1072 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
cannes échecs |
60 |
|
WEIGELT Elea |
1295 N |
BenF |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
61 |
|
WEIGELT Nils |
1701 N |
MinM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
|