49393 mémorial jacques négro Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
VEROT Melanie |
2019 N |
X - X |
GENZLING Alain |
2304 N |
6 |
2 |
5 |
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1858 N |
1 - 0 |
RACHEZ Christophe |
2003 N |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2476 N |
1 - 0 |
SCALA Lijubomir |
1932 N |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2120 N |
0 - 1 |
RIBREAU Herve |
2141 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
ROZEC Mialy |
1645 N |
0 - 1 |
HENNETEAU Jeremy |
2138 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
KIEN Clovis |
1761 N |
X - X |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2103 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
FORESTIER Flavien |
2045 N |
0 - 1 |
WEIGELT Nils |
1701 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
RAGGINI Lionel |
2011 N |
1 - 0 |
AHMETOVIC Salko |
1909 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
DUBOIS Martine |
1865 N |
0 - 1 |
UTA Adeline-Ramona |
2050 N |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
NEVSKAYA Ekaterina |
1304 N |
0 - 1 |
JOSE POLANCO Kenia |
1808 N |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
RAPAIRE Jean-Michel |
1720 N |
X - X |
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1786 N |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
KIEN Lancelot |
1231 N |
0 - 1 |
GUIEN Philippe |
1774 N |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
CAIRO Serge |
1699 N |
1 - 0 |
BREDIN Jerome |
1451 N |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
POULAUD Maxime |
2080 N |
1 - 0 |
KULCZYCKI Robert |
1541 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1804 N |
1 - 0 |
MAGUEUR Jacques |
1626 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
BEAUDOIN William |
1602 N |
X - X |
AILI Lucas |
1730 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MARTY Pierre |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
CHABAUD Mathis |
1707 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
BODEREAU Marc |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
DESCHAMPS Patrick |
1700 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BEREZOVSKY Fiorina |
1312 N |
1 - 0 |
CATTOIR Harry |
1674 N |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
DRAILLARD Michel |
1534 N |
1 - 0 |
WEIGELT Elea |
1295 N |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
LEBEDEFF Alexei |
1450 N |
0 - 1 |
ROZEC Tahina |
1116 N |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
POUVILLON Loan |
1384 N |
1 - 0 |
MEZZAPESA Juliette |
1279 N |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
LAMARTINIERE Christian |
1279 N |
1 - 0 |
HEEM Alice |
1370 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GUREVICH Michele |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1330 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
LE Yoann Son |
1168 N |
0 - 1 |
TAULEMESSE Nathan |
1305 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PINEAU Jean |
1259 N |
1 - 0 |
ALBALADEJO Sylviane |
1094 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
TRAN AMAR Andy |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
GUEDIGUIAN Loris |
1011 N |
2 |
28 |
1 |
SAMORUKOV Egor |
1053 N |
0 - 1 |
SAMORUKOV Boris |
1240 N |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
OGGERO Romain |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GUEDIGUIAN Fabrice |
1199 N |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
RIBREAU Yohan |
1199 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|