1er Tournoi de Mions Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
|
AGRAIN Francois |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
|
AIVAZIAN Erik |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1310 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
6 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1225 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
7 |
|
AZIZYAN Stepan |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
8 |
|
BARATA Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
9 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1515 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
BELLET Georges |
1930 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
11 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1952 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
12 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1554 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
13 |
|
BERY Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
14 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1729 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
15 |
|
BEUROIS Vincent |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
16 |
m |
BISSIERES Matthieu |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
17 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1474 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
18 |
|
BLANCHARD Stephane |
960 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
19 |
|
BREUIL Camille |
1060 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
20 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1526 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
21 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1317 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
22 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1430 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
23 |
|
CARAPETIAN Enzo |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
24 |
|
CAU Benjamin |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
25 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1196 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
26 |
|
COUPLET Pierre |
1358 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
27 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1302 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
29 |
|
DELAYE Nolan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
30 |
|
DELAYE Tais |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
31 |
|
DEMARIA Pascal |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
32 |
|
DEMARIA Toni |
1412 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
33 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2441 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
34 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1840 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
35 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
36 |
|
FERREINT Lilian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
37 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1520 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
38 |
|
FINDELING CREUS Paul |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
39 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1200 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
40 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
41 |
|
GEORGES Sebastien |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
42 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1598 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
43 |
|
HAMOUCHE Ayoub |
960 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
44 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1410 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
45 |
|
HOUARD Yannick |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
46 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2388 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
47 |
|
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
48 |
|
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
49 |
|
LEFLAIVE Abel |
800 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
50 |
|
LEFLAIVE Philomene |
800 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
51 |
|
LEQUANG Enzo |
1266 F |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
52 |
|
M'HARI Amana |
1040 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
53 |
|
M'HARI Anadi |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
54 |
|
M'HARI Mouloud |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
55 |
|
MADATYAN Edgar |
950 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
56 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2257 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
57 |
|
MESSADIA Nelia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs club de Corbas |
58 |
|
MEYSSIREL Hugo |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
59 |
|
MEYSSIREL Robin |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
60 |
|
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1197 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
61 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1599 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
62 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma |
920 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
63 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
64 |
|
OUELBANI Ghizelene |
1228 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
65 |
|
OUELBANI Ramy |
1235 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
66 |
|
OZAY Selim |
930 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
67 |
|
PERNAUD Olivia |
1360 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
68 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1557 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
69 |
|
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1473 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
70 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
71 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
72 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
73 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
74 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
75 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2074 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
76 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1169 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
77 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
2050 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
78 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
79 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1370 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
80 |
|
SITOUZE Fanelie |
1100 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
81 |
|
SOLENTE Pascale |
990 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
82 |
|
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
83 |
|
TABONE Martin |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
84 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1137 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
85 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1400 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
86 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1225 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
87 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
88 |
|
TOUMANIAN Alexis |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
89 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1922 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
90 |
|
VUCKOVIC Karl |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
91 |
|
YVES Isabelle |
1160 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
92 |
|
ZADOYAN Gurgen |
1314 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
|