Tournoi des aventurier Courtois 15 juin 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AL HAMWI Anass |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
AL HAMWI Ayham |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BENOIT Jean-Luc |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1762 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
7 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1551 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1251 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
9 |
|
DELPLAN Alyan |
910 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
GAIEB Amen Allah |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
GILLARD Martin |
1590 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
JAMEN Philippe |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1298 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1770 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
MAMO David |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
MERRHEIM Xavier |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
21 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1070 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
22 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1359 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
PLANCHER Jean |
1423 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
940 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
ROBLIN Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1355 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1310 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
VAN TOL Martin |
1544 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|