2ème Rapide de Pornic Tournoi A Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2360 N |
1 - 0 |
BELIN Lionel |
2020 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
LE PEN Steven |
1994 F |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Vincent |
2354 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
EUGENE Floryan |
2251 F |
1 - 0 |
MINOUS Francois |
1848 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
LESAGE Jean-Philippe |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2242 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
SIM Sylvain |
2228 F |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA SPENA Alfredo |
1800 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1844 F |
X - X |
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2130 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1552 F |
0 - 1 |
PICARD Remi |
2054 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
KOLLAR Romain |
2052 F |
1 - 0 |
EUGENE Nathael |
1263 F |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
NOBLET Renald |
2114 F |
X - X |
LOUF Claude |
1830 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
NEMETY Laszlo |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
FRETEL Didier |
1696 F |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
BOCKSER Solenn |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
SUDHOLT Mario |
1890 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
CASSARD Maxime |
1757 F |
1 - 0 |
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1495 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
OGER Aaron |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1750 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
PINEAU Gabriel |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1476 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
FACHE Jacques |
1730 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
TOMBETTE Philippe |
1730 N |
1 - 0 |
VERHILLE Gabin |
1388 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
TALLEC Hadrien |
1361 F |
X - X |
RACHDAD Bilal |
1719 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
HORNEBORG Gunter |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
BOCKSER Loan |
1360 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
POPLIN David |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
DERUYTER Alain |
1350 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1349 F |
0 - 1 |
PREAU Dominique |
1680 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
RINEAU Nathan |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMOT Clement |
1340 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1335 F |
0 - 1 |
TALLEC Nolann |
1670 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1639 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Berenger |
1327 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
GARNIER Elora |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
BIORET Denis |
1633 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DERUYTER Maeva |
1039 F |
0 - 1 |
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis |
1561 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
NOBLET Franck |
1530 F |
0 - 1 |
ASCARGORTA Yoann |
1199 N |
1 |
27 |
½ |
DE LA SALLE Felix |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1540 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
LELEU Thien |
1028 F |
½ |
29 |
0 |
BOUSSEFFA Sadok |
1432 F |
0 - 1 |
DANCER Louis |
1203 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GIELSEN Anthony |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANCK Etienne |
1421 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
AUROY Yannick |
1197 F |
0 - 1 |
NICOLAS Aurore |
1350 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
ROBIN Christine |
1181 F |
0 - 1 |
TALLEC Jean Marie |
1335 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LALAY Loevan |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
LALOS Antoine |
1310 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1267 F |
1 - 0 |
TROGER Emma |
1073 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
SAUVETRE Jonathan |
850 N |
0 |
|