Trophee Jeunes 8 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1485 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
1671 |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1807 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
1733 |
3 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1473 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
31 |
1539 |
4 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
29 |
1485 |
5 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1382 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
1435 |
6 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
1404 |
7 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1299 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
1350 |
8 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1063 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1390 |
9 |
|
AL MAHMOUD Martin |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1261 |
10 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1156 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1286 |
11 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Ethan |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1187 |
12 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1194 |
13 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1524 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1802 |
14 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1417 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
1720 |
15 |
|
KHERAZI Abdessamad |
920 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
1013 |
16 |
|
HARTER William |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
1266 |
17 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1250 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
1263 |
18 |
|
NUNEZ Arthur |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1074 |
19 |
|
BRUMBT Adam |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1123 |
20 |
|
ABRIMIL Ilyes |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1096 |
21 |
|
BRIGUET Remi |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
3 |
22 |
1181 |
22 |
|
KOUAM Maelis |
1130 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1122 |
23 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1094 |
24 |
|
BEDEN Lukas |
1262 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1067 |
25 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1229 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1191 |
26 |
|
KLEJNOWSKI Selmene |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1013 |
27 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Virgile |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
828 |
28 |
|
JULIAN Solene |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
772 |
29 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
24 |
1099 |
30 |
|
KOUAM Emeline |
870 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
22 |
922 |
31 |
|
JELSCH Enzo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
21 |
877 |
32 |
|
BREZEANU Calin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
857 |
33 |
|
AL MAHMOUD Joelle |
999 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
758 |
34 |
|
SPIELMANN Adrien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
15 |
644 |
35 |
|
PHILIPPE Paul |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
679 |
36 |
|
NUNEZ Eliott |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1½ |
22 |
763 |
|