Championnat du Var Blitz 2019 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
PELLICANO Marc |
1781 F |
1 - 0 |
BENOIT Hugues |
1933 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1613 F |
0 - 1 |
LEPENNETIER Paul |
1319 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
JAFRATE Fred |
1314 F |
0 - 1 |
BUI Christopher |
1553 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
DESQUINES Nicolas |
1540 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAIX Damian |
1310 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
BAILLY Allan |
1308 F |
0 - 1 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1508 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1436 F |
1 - 0 |
TASZKA Francois |
1017 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
CORREIA Mathieu |
1121 F |
0 - 1 |
BARBIER Jeremie |
1399 E |
1 |
8 |
1 |
MARET Anna |
1029 F |
1 - 0 |
TEILLET Hugo |
1393 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
CALDWELL James |
1349 F |
0 - 1 |
BERINGUIER Isabelle |
940 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MOKRI Zoe |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
DESOLE Remi |
1000 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MENARDO Elise |
1034 F |
0 - 1 |
BACHELERIE Teo |
1070 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
ROPERT William |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEVROT Gael |
999 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
NYECERONT Nathan |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHNEIDER Antoine |
1070 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SOLEILHAVOUP Gabriel |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
CORREIA Nicolas |
950 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BENOIT Paloma |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1034 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MORY Eric |
2154 F |
1 - 0 |
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2149 F |
½ |
17 |
½ |
HADZIKARIC Mirsad |
1667 F |
0 - 1 |
BRONGERS Henk |
2026 N |
1 |
18 |
0 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1642 F |
0 - 1 |
FADAT Thomas |
1904 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MARAMBAUD Jean |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
BAUDRY Bernard |
1408 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
TAIR Brahim |
1679 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHEZ Christophe |
1993 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
CANIVET Arnaud |
1815 F |
1 - 0 |
MASSON Valentin |
1932 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
TORTORA Antonin |
1150 E |
X - X |
BAGHDASARIAN Ruben |
1270 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1200 F |
0 - 1 |
PLUCHE Julien |
1140 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
AUDIBERT Olivier |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
SOLIS Miguel Angel |
1199 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
SAUZE Richard |
1193 F |
0 - 1 |
GERTNER Nicolas |
1110 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MEIRIES David |
1108 N |
1 - 0 |
GANGUET Arthur |
1190 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
LASTRA Juan |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
BRION Isabelle |
1099 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
DELMOULY Manon |
1082 F |
0 - 1 |
BERNI Jean |
1150 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
ABDELLAOUI Sofiane |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
PHILIPPE Pierre-Jean |
940 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ROPERT Duncan |
940 E |
0 - 1 |
BUI Kerian |
860 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MAUREL Elena |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BELKADY Mohamed |
900 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
PHILIPPE Solene |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
GANGUET Lilou |
800 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MARTIN Come |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MANETTI Tino |
870 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
SLOMA Lou |
870 E |
1 - 0 |
WIECZORKIEWICZ Kamil |
800 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MICALLEF Thomas |
1040 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|