RAPIDE DE BERNOT Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Ka. |
1 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1849 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
8 |
39½ |
1945 |
33 |
2 |
|
MANET Eric |
1901 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
7½ |
39 |
1887 |
31 |
3 |
|
STEICHEN Daniel |
1597 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
6 |
33½ |
1544 |
27 |
4 |
|
VERNADET Cyril |
1730 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
5½ |
43½ |
1657 |
25 |
5 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
5½ |
39½ |
1626 |
25 |
6 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5½ |
39½ |
1595 |
25 |
7 |
|
MAVOUNGOU Julien |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
5½ |
38½ |
1540 |
25 |
8 |
|
BAILLON Steven |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
5½ |
37½ |
1578 |
24 |
9 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1709 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5½ |
37½ |
1542 |
24 |
10 |
|
NAUDIN Mallaury |
1211 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5½ |
34½ |
1566 |
24 |
11 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1480 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
5½ |
32½ |
1452 |
25 |
12 |
|
TRICHET Nathan |
1393 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5 |
43 |
1618 |
24 |
13 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1648 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
5 |
39½ |
1535 |
24 |
14 |
|
CASTRYCK Joseph |
1366 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4½ |
39 |
1536 |
21 |
15 |
|
LELEU Rene |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4½ |
35 |
1395 |
22 |
16 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1427 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
36½ |
1372 |
21 |
17 |
|
LOCQUENEUX Jean-Pierre |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
34½ |
1284 |
21 |
18 |
|
VERON Thomas |
1214 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4 |
34 |
1328 |
21 |
19 |
|
TRICHET Laurent |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4 |
32 |
1289 |
21 |
20 |
|
SIMON Tristan |
1069 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
32 |
1254 |
21 |
21 |
|
COSSUTTA Nello |
1496 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
4 |
31½ |
1302 |
21 |
22 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1205 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
4 |
28½ |
1202 |
21 |
23 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1250 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
3½ |
39½ |
1384 |
18 |
24 |
|
GRISOT Yannick |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
35½ |
1285 |
18 |
25 |
|
DEBLOCK Gilbert |
1210 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
3 |
31½ |
1202 |
18 |
26 |
|
LANTOINE Soann |
1075 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
3 |
26 |
1105 |
18 |
27 |
|
HOARAU Alain |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
1 |
28 |
963 |
12 |
28 |
|
XAVIER Axel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
0 |
28½ |
481 |
9 |
|