Delachaux 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
GUEZENNEC Franck |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
30 |
2327 |
6 |
2 |
|
SERRALTA Michel |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
6 |
30 |
2302 |
6 |
3 |
|
BERTRAND Benjamin |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
25½ |
2077 |
6 |
4 |
|
DE HOOGHE Albert |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5½ |
28½ |
2181 |
5 |
5 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
29½ |
2008 |
5 |
6 |
|
THOS Olivier |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5 |
29 |
1954 |
5 |
7 |
|
BAUDIN Frederic |
2033 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
28½ |
1952 |
5 |
8 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1752 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
23½ |
1788 |
4 |
9 |
|
LE HENAFF Julien |
1891 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
22 |
1746 |
5 |
10 |
|
LE GROS Cedric |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
28½ |
2030 |
4 |
11 |
|
KEREBEL Regis |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4½ |
26 |
1864 |
3 |
12 |
|
LESCOP Etienne |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
24½ |
1783 |
4 |
13 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1700 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
24 |
1774 |
4 |
14 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
23½ |
1700 |
4 |
15 |
|
GUTSCHER Marc-Andre |
2013 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
27½ |
1826 |
4 |
16 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1390 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4 |
27 |
1686 |
4 |
17 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
25½ |
1656 |
4 |
18 |
|
ANDRE Marine |
1740 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
25½ |
1635 |
4 |
19 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre |
1052 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
24½ |
1485 |
4 |
20 |
|
BERTHOU Christian |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
23½ |
1484 |
4 |
21 |
|
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1133 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
4 |
22½ |
1537 |
4 |
22 |
|
WEBER Loic |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
20½ |
1557 |
4 |
23 |
|
LE GOFF Bernard |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4 |
19½ |
1432 |
4 |
24 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1932 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3½ |
28 |
1787 |
3 |
25 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1427 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
25 |
1550 |
3 |
26 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1583 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
21 |
1452 |
3 |
27 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1529 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3 |
24½ |
1527 |
3 |
28 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3 |
24 |
1468 |
3 |
29 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
23½ |
1397 |
3 |
30 |
|
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
1299 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
22 |
1453 |
2 |
31 |
|
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1405 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
3 |
22 |
1426 |
2 |
32 |
|
THOBIE Pascal |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
20½ |
1340 |
3 |
33 |
|
GROMAS Hermine |
1760 N |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
3 |
20 |
1429 |
3 |
34 |
|
ROYER Maxendre |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
20 |
1311 |
3 |
35 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
19½ |
1255 |
3 |
36 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
19 |
1304 |
3 |
37 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1060 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
15½ |
1268 |
3 |
38 |
|
THIERY Mathieu |
1275 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2½ |
22½ |
1385 |
2 |
39 |
|
TROADEC Pascal |
1220 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
20 |
1256 |
2 |
40 |
|
TROADEC Melusine |
1027 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
20 |
1075 |
2 |
41 |
|
BERTIN Nolan |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
19½ |
899 |
2 |
42 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1220 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
19 |
1290 |
2 |
43 |
|
LANTIN Jacques |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
19 |
1158 |
2 |
44 |
|
BONHOMME Marcel |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
19 |
1143 |
2 |
45 |
|
L'HENORET Gisele |
1116 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
15½ |
1071 |
2 |
46 |
|
DIROU-FRIHA Yllan |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1½ |
14 |
1015 |
1 |
47 |
|
BRONGNIART Alexandre |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1½ |
14 |
852 |
1 |
48 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
17 |
1007 |
1 |
49 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1164 F |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
16 |
689 |
0 |
|