2e Open de l'Aigle Noir Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2668 F |
1 - 0 |
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1764 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
ROY Yann |
1830 N |
0 - 1 |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2337 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2099 F |
1 - 0 |
THIBOUS Mathis |
1215 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
TROGNON Philippe |
1466 F |
0 - 1 |
BUISSON Renaud |
1900 N |
2 |
5 |
1½ |
BERNARD Mathis |
1927 F |
1 - 0 |
JACQ Rene |
1851 F |
1½ |
6 |
1½ |
AROUS Andre |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Louis |
1765 F |
1½ |
7 |
1½ |
COLSON Denis |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
CORGERON Jean-Luc |
1820 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2003 F |
1 - 0 |
DESBROSSES Patrick |
1460 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
DIMART Denis |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
FIMA Jean |
1430 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
YASTREBOV Vladislav |
1399 E |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MAZALTO Jacques |
1450 N |
0 - 1 |
BUECHE Vincent |
1780 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
KELLER Uwe |
1760 N |
X - X |
BASILE Marie |
1370 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BILLOT Daniel |
1718 F |
1 - 0 |
THIBOUS Leo |
1297 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
CZERWINSKI Andy |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Bastien |
1710 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
NDONGALA-SIYA Gaston |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RIVERA Carlos |
1680 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
HUIN Eric |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
SIX Robert |
1180 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1298 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1659 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BOFF Olivier |
1601 F |
1 - 0 |
GOFFREDI Mathias |
1170 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BERNARD Denis |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
BASILE Pierre |
1540 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
VIE Maxence |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHERAT Naya |
1110 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
WONG Timothee |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
ECKERT Patrick |
1532 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
PERTHUIS Loic |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1518 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
CHATON Christophe |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERIN Sasha |
960 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1146 F |
1 - 0 |
LESCH Tan-Guy |
1510 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LESCH An-Tony |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
GRIMALDI Yvan |
1500 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PHILIPPE Benjamin |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
HIVERT Regis |
1490 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1485 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHERAT Liam |
1060 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1065 F |
1 - 0 |
NICOT Valentin |
970 N |
½ |
29 |
½ |
CORGERON Isabelle |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MORIC Zoran |
1740 N |
½ |
30 |
0 |
WASEL Adam |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANOUX Ludovic |
1730 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
VAREILLAUD Olivier |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
LYNCH Meleri |
1030 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
YASTREBOV Daniel |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
DROMARD Lila |
1069 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PHILIPPE Justine |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
NICOT Anna |
980 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
ESTEVEZ Gabriel |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|