13eme Rapide Teteghem Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1968 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
7½ |
41 |
50 |
1986 |
2 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
7½ |
41 |
48½ |
1979 |
3 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1780 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
42 |
49½ |
1894 |
4 |
|
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
6 |
43 |
52½ |
1810 |
5 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1655 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
5½ |
43 |
49 |
1734 |
6 |
|
SUSKI Dominiek |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38½ |
46½ |
1620 |
7 |
|
SELLAH Mohammed |
1731 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5½ |
34 |
40 |
1557 |
8 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1337 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5½ |
32½ |
38½ |
1539 |
9 |
|
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
1833 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
5 |
44½ |
54 |
1753 |
10 |
|
LOPEZ Raphael |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
39½ |
43 |
1581 |
11 |
|
CALLEBAUT Giovanni |
1679 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
46½ |
1616 |
12 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1405 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
35½ |
42 |
1532 |
13 |
|
TURQUET Bruno |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
30½ |
35½ |
1352 |
14 |
|
CALLEBAUT Katia |
1252 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
29½ |
34 |
1350 |
15 |
|
DEWILDE Rudi |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4½ |
33½ |
37 |
1400 |
16 |
|
HOUCK Veronique |
1402 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4½ |
31½ |
36½ |
1350 |
17 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4 |
40½ |
45½ |
1503 |
18 |
|
ISMAIL Samer |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4 |
38 |
41½ |
1430 |
19 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1279 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4 |
33½ |
39½ |
1380 |
20 |
|
DUPUICH Pierre |
1200 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
4 |
30½ |
35 |
1281 |
21 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
33½ |
1264 |
22 |
|
BAILLY Thierry |
1404 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
4 |
28½ |
31½ |
1207 |
23 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
33 |
40 |
1160 |
24 |
|
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1112 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3 |
29½ |
34 |
1151 |
25 |
|
CASTIEN Annie |
1149 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3 |
24½ |
27½ |
1059 |
26 |
|
HOUCK Jose |
1246 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2½ |
26 |
29 |
992 |
27 |
|
GANDREUIL Rodolphe |
810 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
1½ |
28½ |
33 |
775 |
|