St Geneviéve-Ecoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDULHAMID RAHAL Leila |
870 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
ABDULHAMID RAHAL Moussa |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BAABA Yanis Ibrahim |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BAABAA Widen |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BAILLEUL Gabriel |
970 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
BERTOLLA Milo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BOURBIA Marwann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
8 |
|
BURDIN Louison |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
BURLET Alexandre |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
DANG ARNOUX Eve |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
DANG ARNOUX Marianne |
950 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
ESSLMANI Sofiane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
13 |
|
FRERE Loann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
FRISON Gabriel |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ Maria |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
HUMBERT Esteban |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
17 |
|
IKASAKI Noe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
18 |
|
KELLER Antoine |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
LANDRO Marcou |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
LEVASSEUR Ayoub |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
21 |
|
MERCADIEL Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
22 |
|
MUGNIERY Auguste |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
23 |
|
MUGNIERY Charles |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
24 |
|
PALAZ Mehdi |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
25 |
|
PERRET Florian |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
26 |
|
ROBIN Dorian |
830 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
27 |
|
ROULET Malo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
28 |
|
SALEZ Liem |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
29 |
|
SAUGEY Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
30 |
|
SAVOY NICOUD Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
31 |
|
TERME Ruben |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
32 |
|
THIBAUD Edouard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
33 |
|
TOUMA Abdullah |
970 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
34 |
|
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Leo |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
35 |
|
VINCK Nathan |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
36 |
|
VOARINO Alexandre |
920 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|