5e Open International du CVE - Tournoi Blitz Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AARAV DENGLA |
1346 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
2 |
f |
ANAND NADAR |
2142 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
AUROUX William |
1997 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
1759 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2241 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2003 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1308 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
8 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1909 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
9 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1986 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
BREEMHAAR Marlon |
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
11 |
|
BRESSY Theo |
2156 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
12 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1489 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
13 |
|
CALDWELL James |
1343 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
14 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1469 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
15 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
1805 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
16 |
|
CHADERON Laurent |
2208 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
CORNILEAU Francois |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
18 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1603 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
19 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1325 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
20 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1539 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
21 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1980 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
22 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2130 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
23 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1786 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
24 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1274 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25 |
|
GERTNER Nicolas |
1254 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
26 |
|
JEAN Claude |
2075 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
27 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1058 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
MARET Simon |
1632 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
29 |
|
MARINO Thierry |
1714 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
30 |
|
MESSAOUD Mehdi |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
31 |
g |
NEELOTPAL Das |
2416 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
OJAS KULKARNI |
2049 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
OUPINDRIN Narayanin |
1995 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
34 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
35 |
|
OZDER Mete |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1678 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
37 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1261 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
38 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1176 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1632 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
PLUMAT Thibaud |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
41 |
m |
POLIVANOV Anatoliy |
2436 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
42 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe |
1949 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
43 |
|
ROMASHKO Andrei |
2214 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
SOLEILHAVOUP Gabriel |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
45 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1514 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
46 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
47 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1457 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
48 |
|
TAIR Brahim |
1703 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
49 |
|
VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
50 |
|
VERSE Julien |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
51 |
|
VOLTZ Serge |
1253 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
52 |
|
VOLTZ Victor |
1370 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
|