2e étape du 12e Trophée du R2C2 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
RIBOULET Gael |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
CANTERO Jorge |
1960 N |
5 |
2 |
5 |
QUIMBERT Malo |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
RIAZUELO Gilles |
2020 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1324 F |
0 - 1 |
SUESCUN Baptiste |
1779 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
CAMILLERI Marine |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
DE CAMPOS Gabriel |
1074 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1193 F |
1 - 0 |
RAYKO Gregory |
1520 N |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
LION Nathan |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
FOUQUET Ludovic |
1850 N |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
HOFFET Felix |
1561 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNEVIALLE Lionel |
1399 N |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
AMEIL Thierry |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
MIMOUNE Samy |
1229 F |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
DENTI Lucas |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc |
1620 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LORDIER Alexis |
1314 F |
0 - 1 |
HATEMIAN Sebastien |
1530 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1254 F |
0 - 1 |
AUDRAS Brieuc |
1480 N |
4 |
608 |
4 |
ABIVEN Benoit |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1409 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
WEDRAOGO Maxime |
1402 F |
1 - 0 |
WILS Bernard |
1250 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
CORD Aurelien |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
ADAMSKI Thomas |
1399 E |
4 |
15 |
4 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
LE GALL Thomas |
1399 E |
4 |
16 |
4 |
LION Pierre |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
ENCREVE Hermin |
1210 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
WIBAUX Frederic |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
GOMMARD Brieuc |
1190 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1104 F |
0 - 1 |
LECLERC Emmanuel |
1380 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
RIBOULET Barnabe |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1151 F |
4 |
20 |
3½ |
RAYKO Alexis |
1167 F |
1 - 0 |
PASQUIER Jean-Luc |
1450 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1049 F |
0 - 1 |
POIRSON Simon |
1316 F |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
LUC Valentin |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1280 F |
3½ |
23 |
3 |
GOMMARD Guillaume |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
FOISSIER Joseph |
1010 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
RICARD Thibault |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURTOURAULT Felix |
1000 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1028 F |
0 - 1 |
SIRVENT Thomas |
1399 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1197 F |
1 - 0 |
BENSKI Leonard |
999 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
POMMIER Aurelien |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
YANG Matthieu |
999 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
SALANIE Jules |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1180 F |
3 |
29 |
3 |
BONNEVIALLE Martin |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DURRIEU Joseph |
1110 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
CESSOT Paul |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
MBANE Kyllian |
970 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
GANTOIS Aurele |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
DEBARD Maxime |
1090 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
CORNET GARCIA Mahe |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBBAD Milan |
1070 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1065 F |
1 - 0 |
BROUILLET Colin |
950 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
MEJBRI Youcef |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
PLATOV Andrei |
930 N |
3 |
35 |
3 |
HUMARAU CLAVERIE Solal |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
CORD Guilian |
1050 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
KALISKI Esther |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
MAREST Theodore |
890 N |
3 |
37 |
3 |
REVAULT Jules |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEBBAD Anton |
1050 N |
3 |
38 |
2½ |
REVILLON Evariste |
999 E |
X - X |
ORTEGA VOLKE Nils |
799 E |
3 |
39 |
2½ |
GRUMILLER Mael |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Julien |
810 N |
2½ |
40 |
2 |
MEJBRI Saida |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
LE GALL FRANSQUIN Antonin |
799 N |
2½ |
41 |
2 |
LOUIS Nestor |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
FAUCHER Francois |
1799 F |
2 |
42 |
2 |
ASMAR Gabriel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LODS Gaspard |
1399 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
ASMAR Marcel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
REVILLON Kevin |
1399 E |
2 |
44 |
2 |
BONNARD Victor |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
ASMAR Raphael |
799 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
CASSIER Sacha |
799 N |
X - X |
MABOMBE Taddeo |
999 E |
2 |
46 |
2 |
DE LA TAILLE Merlin |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
FAYET Baptiste |
799 N |
2 |
47 |
2 |
BESSIERES Taymour |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DENNY Carmen |
910 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
CASTANIE MARHABA Leo |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
CORD Bianca |
870 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
SIRVENT Marc |
799 N |
X - X |
ADAMSKI ZEITZ Youri |
860 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
DURANDAL Alexandre |
860 N |
X - X |
KALISKI Elisabeth |
799 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
WIBAUX Timothee |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
EL JARROUDI Sid |
799 E |
2 |
52 |
2 |
MORILLON Alois |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BRECHTEL Keo |
820 N |
2 |
53 |
1 |
BERARD Georges |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COREL Maia |
800 N |
1½ |
54 |
1 |
LE COZ NDZIA Mathys |
799 N |
X - X |
SIRONI Matteo |
860 N |
1 |
55 |
1 |
LENACK Elie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CATALA KAHN Siam |
799 E |
1 |
56 |
1 |
MATTERA Tao |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHIED Badis |
799 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
RAYKO Pauline |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
FLEURANCE DUBOC Sacha |
799 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
FOUQUET Luke |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MESSALI Ambre |
799 E |
1 |
59 |
0 |
HUZIEUX Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|