CJS Cluses 2019 - C2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBRY Alessandra |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
2 |
|
BADOC DI PALMA Mathilde |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3 |
|
BEN AMOR Sabry |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
4 |
|
BENJELLOUN Nour |
890 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
5 |
|
BREW-SMITH Yanis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
6 |
|
BYKOVA Alexandra |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
7 |
|
CADET RENOLLET Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
8 |
|
COUSTOU Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
9 |
|
DEGANO Mathias |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
10 |
|
DELESSE Maxime |
880 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
11 |
|
DOUSSINET Simon |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
12 |
|
GRANGERAT Elio |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
13 |
|
GUERRA Camille |
850 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
14 |
|
HELIN Kenzo |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
HORDE Anael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
16 |
|
HORN Matthias |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
17 |
|
KUZAJ Naraa |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
18 |
|
LE BLEVEC Yelisey |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
19 |
|
LE PRIOL Adele |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
20 |
|
LOOSFELD Timothee |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
21 |
|
MAHAMDI-MILLET Aidan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
22 |
|
MAHAMDI-MILLET Nahel |
880 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
23 |
|
MARTY Maxime |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
24 |
|
MENDY-LANTOINE Matthieu |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
25 |
|
SALZARD Antonin |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
26 |
|
SANTOS Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
27 |
|
SOILIHI Eshan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
28 |
|
SOILIHI Tisha |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
29 |
|
TAS Zeynep |
990 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
30 |
|
VALLES Ophelie |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
31 |
|
WAMBST Johanne |
1130 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
|