20ème Challenge R.Herbert Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1099 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1600 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
|
ARESCALDINO Mateo |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
4 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
6 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
8 |
|
CHAUMARD Maele |
800 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
9 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1435 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
10 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
11 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
12 |
|
DEFIX Matthieu |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
13 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
14 |
|
DESVIGNES Dylan |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
15 |
|
FAIVRE Pierre-Alix |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
16 |
|
FARGETTE Paul-Arthur |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
17 |
|
FERRIER David |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
18 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
GAUTHERON Andre |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
20 |
|
GAUTHERON Gilles |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
21 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
22 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1085 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
23 |
|
GLOVER Julien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
24 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
25 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1279 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
26 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1233 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
27 |
|
KASSAB Chadi |
1760 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
28 |
|
KASSAB Faouzi |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
29 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
30 |
|
LAROCHE Alex |
990 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
31 |
|
LORIEUX Christian |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
32 |
|
MARONAT Didier |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
33 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
34 |
|
MINAUD Emily |
1920 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
35 |
|
MINAUD Olivier |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
36 |
|
MONOT Clement |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
37 |
|
MONTROUSSIER Lionel |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
38 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
39 |
|
MORIZOT Frederic |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
40 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
41 |
f |
PIGEAT Alexandre |
2029 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
42 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
43 |
|
PIGEAT Patrick |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
44 |
|
PIGEAT Typhaine |
1667 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
45 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1420 N |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
46 |
|
REVERS Adrien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
47 |
|
SAVA Remus |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
48 |
|
SINTIER Patrick |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
49 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
50 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1168 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
51 |
|
VAILLANT Emmanuel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
52 |
|
VAILLANT Jean-Michel |
840 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
53 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
54 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
|