Rapide des Moulins 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARNAISON Daniel |
1489 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
2 |
|
BAZIN Hector |
1500 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3 |
|
BAZIN Oscar |
1216 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
|
BEGAUD Gerard |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
5 |
|
BERNARD Denis |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1765 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1927 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
|
BOGNET Ronan |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
9 |
|
BOURSIER Claire |
1501 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
10 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1617 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
11 |
|
BRUNETTE Philippe |
1250 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
12 |
|
BUCHARD Jacques-Henri |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
13 |
|
CHERAMY Antoine |
1085 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
14 |
|
CHIN David |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
15 |
|
COLES Robin |
1035 F |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
16 |
|
COLES Ruben |
1162 F |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
17 |
|
CROUET Esus |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
18 |
|
CROUET Tony |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
19 |
|
DAVALAN Daniel |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
20 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
21 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
22 |
|
DUMOULIN Esteban |
1125 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
23 |
|
DUMOULIN Hadrien |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
24 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
25 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1180 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
26 |
|
ESTIEU Frederic |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
27 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1721 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
28 |
|
HAKIMI David |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
29 |
|
LABUSSIERE Loic |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
30 |
|
LANDRON Audrey |
1530 N |
CadF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
31 |
|
LETAT Bruno |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
32 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1311 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
33 |
|
LIGERON Angelina |
1025 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
34 |
|
MAROT Arthur |
1330 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
35 |
|
MAZALTO Jacques |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
36 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2177 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
37 |
|
MICHEL Jean-Claude |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
38 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
39 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
40 |
|
NAUDION Eric |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
41 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
42 |
|
NICOT Anna |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
43 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
44 |
|
NORMAND Maixent |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
45 |
|
NORMAND Vincent |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
46 |
|
OUNGRE Laurent |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
47 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1635 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
48 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1396 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
49 |
|
RAJAP Azmi |
1190 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
50 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1297 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
51 |
|
RICHARD Peter |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
52 |
|
RIPPE Christian |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
53 |
|
ROCHER Guillaume |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
54 |
|
ROPION Nicolas |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Vésulien |
55 |
|
SALGUES Philippe |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
56 |
|
TIXERONT Antoine |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
57 |
|
TOUZEAU Maxime |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
58 |
|
VIGNELLES Jeremy |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
|