Championnat des scolaires de l'Aude 2019 - Collèg Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SBh |
Perf |
1 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1244 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Courriere |
5 |
15 |
|
1894 |
2 |
|
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1169 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
4 |
14 |
|
1411 |
3 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1250 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Chenier |
4 |
14 |
|
1375 |
4 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1209 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
4 |
13½ |
|
1392 |
5 |
|
TURCHETTO Elisa |
1370 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
4 |
13 |
|
1404 |
6 |
|
NGUYEN David |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College J.Verne |
4 |
12 |
|
1365 |
7 |
|
MARA Vaimoana |
910 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
4 |
10½ |
|
1409 |
8 |
|
GUEGLIO Matthias |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
3½ |
10½ |
|
1314 |
9 |
|
MORAINE Leandre |
1086 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
College Fontanilles |
3 |
14½ |
|
1292 |
10 |
|
SAUREL Mathys |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
3 |
13 |
|
1235 |
11 |
|
SAVY Louis |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
3 |
12 |
|
1241 |
12 |
|
TREMOULET Mathis |
1060 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
3 |
12 |
|
1229 |
13 |
|
TOUITOU-BOUCHY Sylvain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
3 |
12 |
|
1099 |
14 |
|
BASTO Mateo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College J.Verne |
3 |
11 |
|
1243 |
15 |
|
ALBECQ Fabio |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
3 |
10 |
|
1328 |
16 |
|
SERMON Hugo |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
3 |
10 |
|
1160 |
17 |
|
ROGER Marie |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
3 |
9 |
|
1202 |
18 |
|
KARMAOUI Noham |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Fontanilles |
3 |
9 |
|
1152 |
19 |
|
SALY Florian |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
2½ |
14 |
|
1034 |
20 |
|
MARTROU Owen |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
2 |
14 |
|
1005 |
21 |
|
DABIAN Mohamed |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
13½ |
|
1055 |
22 |
|
UFARTE Jonathan |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
2 |
12½ |
|
1122 |
23 |
|
LETINAUD Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
11 |
|
1031 |
24 |
|
MASSEBEUF Maxence |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
11 |
|
1008 |
25 |
|
MEISSONNIER Florian |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
10½ |
|
1170 |
26 |
|
MARESCAL Theo |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College J.Verne |
2 |
10½ |
|
1050 |
27 |
|
LAURANCY Logan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
10½ |
|
1010 |
28 |
|
GONZALEZ Teo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Courriere |
2 |
10 |
|
1102 |
29 |
|
GUEMACHE Wyatt |
930 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
1½ |
11½ |
|
986 |
30 |
|
BOUKACEM Lucas |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
1½ |
8 |
|
1018 |
31 |
|
LAURENT Oceane |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Courriere |
1 |
11 |
|
387 |
32 |
|
CHAGOT Olivia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
1 |
10 |
|
851 |
33 |
|
GODEL Anais |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
1 |
9 |
|
914 |
34 |
|
GOURDON Gaspard |
930 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
1 |
9 |
|
871 |
35 |
|
LLORCA Marine |
1020 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Anglade |
1 |
9 |
|
837 |
36 |
|
COLLIN Cassandra |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Courriere |
0 |
10½ |
|
321 |
37 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1210 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Jeanne d'Arc |
0 |
9 |
|
0 |
|