Tournoi des Aventuriers courtois Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDUJAR Patricio |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
lyon olympique ehcecs |
2 |
|
ANDUJAR Pedro |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
lyon olympique echecs |
3 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1510 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1398 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
7 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1369 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
CAFFENNE Philippe |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
DUBOURG Pierrick |
1890 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1099 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
GUERICHE Guillaume |
2076 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1091 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
15 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
17 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1279 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1400 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1812 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
LIBER Axel |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
21 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
MARX Antoine |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
23 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PEROUSE Mathys |
2080 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
TOUSSAINT Rodolphe |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
29 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1260 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|