Vaucluse Jeunes 2018/2019 - Pupilles Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5½ |
21 |
23 |
1606 |
2 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5 |
21 |
23 |
1458 |
3 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1440 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5 |
20½ |
23½ |
1449 |
4 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1139 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
4½ |
21½ |
24 |
1419 |
5 |
|
SORODOC Luca-Stephan |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
4½ |
18 |
20 |
1398 |
6 |
|
BOIZARD Jules |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
19 |
22 |
1155 |
7 |
|
VIGNARD Kilian |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
18 |
19½ |
1267 |
8 |
|
MARTIN Thibault |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
4 |
17½ |
19 |
1242 |
9 |
|
BENEZRA Eliott |
1102 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
17½ |
19 |
1240 |
10 |
|
MARTINI-SIRUGUE Jean |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
14½ |
16 |
1260 |
11 |
|
BOUCOURT Maceo |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
22 |
23½ |
1280 |
12 |
|
MARTIN Robin |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
3 |
20½ |
21 |
1197 |
13 |
|
SABBAG Martin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
1110 |
14 |
|
BERTRAND Louis |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
1078 |
15 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3 |
16½ |
18 |
1066 |
16 |
|
ROBERT Gregoire |
970 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
14½ |
15½ |
1110 |
17 |
|
GAUTHIER-GRAS Axel |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
13½ |
15 |
1141 |
18 |
|
KOWALONEK Maximilian |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
13½ |
14 |
1152 |
19 |
|
HOSTEIN Zian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
12 |
13 |
1076 |
20 |
|
OUKBI Adam |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
11 |
12 |
1001 |
21 |
|
DESAGHER Titouan |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2½ |
18½ |
21 |
1026 |
22 |
|
ONGARI Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
2½ |
15½ |
16½ |
983 |
23 |
|
GAUTHIOT Nans |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
18 |
19½ |
970 |
24 |
|
CAMELEYRE Peyo |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
932 |
25 |
|
CHABAUD Aurelien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
16 |
17 |
890 |
26 |
|
VALCROSE Celian |
910 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
2 |
15½ |
17½ |
852 |
27 |
|
BARREME Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
2 |
14½ |
15½ |
810 |
28 |
|
KAZAN Denis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
2 |
14 |
14½ |
802 |
29 |
|
DOURS Celian |
950 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
1½ |
13 |
14 |
649 |
30 |
|
CASTELLI Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
1½ |
9½ |
10 |
817 |
31 |
|
LEDUC Leo |
880 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
1 |
12 |
13½ |
393 |
|