Tournoi interne Seichamps Echecs 18-19 R 4 à 6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMIROUCHE Jules |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
|
BARIS Alain |
1265 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
|
BATTISTELLA Victor |
1209 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
|
BONANNI Antoine |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
|
BOUGUERRA Yassir |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
6 |
|
CAILLOUX Philippe |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
2020 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
8 |
|
CHAPUY-BELLOT Gauthier |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
9 |
|
CHAPUY-BELLOT Victor |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
10 |
|
CHHUN Alain |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
11 |
|
COHEN David |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
12 |
|
DA SILVA Richard |
1210 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
13 |
|
DANELON Aldo |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
14 |
|
DOUHA Issam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
15 |
|
DUBOURG Lionel |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
16 |
|
DUPONT Aurelien |
1408 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
17 |
|
EDLINGER-OZKAN Lilian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
18 |
|
ESPINOSA Enrique |
1834 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
19 |
|
FINCK Bertrand |
1060 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
20 |
|
FRANCOIS Lily |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
21 |
|
GENE Patrice |
1152 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
22 |
|
GEORGET Sebastien |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
23 |
|
GOBE Odin |
1243 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
24 |
|
GOBE Roger |
1228 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
25 |
|
GOBIN Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
26 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Jacques |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
27 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
28 |
|
GUTHERTZ Jean-Louis |
1305 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
29 |
|
IUNG Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
30 |
|
LAVISSE Colette |
1130 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
31 |
|
LEBEGUE Sebastien |
1703 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
32 |
|
LEBLOND Alexis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
33 |
|
MARTIN Jean Marie |
1207 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
34 |
|
MERTEN Joris |
1068 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
35 |
|
MULLER Louis-Etienne |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
36 |
|
MULLER-MONSKI Matthieu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
37 |
|
NARDIN Tom |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
38 |
|
ORTH Antoine |
1110 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
39 |
|
PHILIPPE Geoffrey |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
40 |
|
POUILLON Laure |
1069 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
41 |
|
PULLUARD Christophe |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
42 |
|
RAMIRES Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
43 |
|
ROY Philippe |
1411 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
44 |
|
SARRA Arthur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
45 |
|
SARRA Oceane |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
46 |
|
SCHROETER Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
47 |
|
SPOR Edouard |
1114 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
48 |
|
TENENBAUM Rosine |
1453 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
49 |
|
VANCAUWELAERT Joris |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
50 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
51 |
|
WARIN Jean-Louis |
1811 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
52 |
|
WYSEUR Eloise |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
53 |
|
WYSEUR Mathis |
1312 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
54 |
|
WYSEUR Maxence |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
55 |
|
ZIMON Ludovic |
1176 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
|