TROPH'ECHECS Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1934 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
7 |
28½ |
28 |
2411 |
2 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
5½ |
28 |
21½ |
1932 |
3 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
1969 |
4 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1914 |
5 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
4½ |
33 |
21½ |
1829 |
6 |
|
MARTIN Denis |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4½ |
29 |
19 |
1689 |
7 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4½ |
28 |
17½ |
1686 |
8 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4½ |
27 |
17½ |
1684 |
9 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1744 |
10 |
|
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1658 |
11 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1587 |
12 |
|
OUSTIAKINE Victor |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
26 |
14 |
1597 |
13 |
|
VIGNON Patrick |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1655 |
14 |
|
GARCIA Novalis |
1430 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4 |
24½ |
15½ |
1599 |
15 |
|
MARTIN Eric |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
1604 |
16 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3½ |
26 |
14½ |
1580 |
17 |
|
GEORGES Ylan |
1640 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
1547 |
18 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1430 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
25½ |
13½ |
1556 |
19 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1481 |
20 |
|
PEREZ Christian |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
3 |
23½ |
10 |
1460 |
21 |
|
AUGOYARD Alain |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1479 |
22 |
|
GUDEFIN Marine |
1510 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1395 |
23 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1210 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
17½ |
7 |
1358 |
24 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2½ |
23½ |
10 |
1419 |
25 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2 |
23½ |
9 |
1327 |
26 |
|
FOURNIER Remy |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
1286 |
27 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
2 |
17 |
8½ |
1289 |
28 |
|
PONS Jordan |
1450 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
2 |
16½ |
5 |
1270 |
29 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1220 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
1½ |
15½ |
4½ |
1199 |
30 |
|
TOUZET Alexandre |
900 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
0 |
18½ |
0 |
599 |
|