Challenge des 4 Cantons-Saint-Etienne de Fougères Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASPERTI ROSE Marie |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
2 |
|
ASTIE-DUMAS Elsa |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
|
3 |
|
ASTIE-DUMAS Gabriel |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
4 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
5 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
6 |
|
BELLUGUE Neo |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
7 |
|
BENABID Maleke |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
8 |
|
COURCY Antoine |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
9 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1430 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
10 |
|
DELBECQUE Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
11 |
|
DELBOSQ Melanie |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
12 |
|
DENEUVILLE Martin |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
13 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1459 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
14 |
|
DURAND Arnaud |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
15 |
|
FERRER Jade |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
16 |
|
FOURNIER Lucas |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
17 |
|
GOMES SA Philipa |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
18 |
|
GORSE Ruben |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
19 |
|
GUILMAIN Mahe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
20 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
21 |
|
KONOPKA John |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
22 |
|
LAFARGUE Alix |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
23 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
24 |
|
LEVIER Aurelie |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
25 |
|
LEVY Lea |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
26 |
|
LOUBRADOU Roxanne |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
27 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
28 |
|
MARCHICA Anthony |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
29 |
|
MARCHICA Giulia |
1399 E |
PpoF |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MATHAU BONDUES Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
31 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
32 |
|
ORLANDO Lino |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
33 |
|
ORTIZ Esteban |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
34 |
|
OUAGGINI Eugenie |
900 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
35 |
|
PABLO Gaby |
970 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
36 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
37 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
38 |
|
SERRET Matthieu |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
39 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1060 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
40 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1940 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) |
41 |
|
VALBUZZI Jade |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
42 |
|
VALBUZZI Julie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
43 |
|
VALBUZZI Lou |
900 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
44 |
|
VIRGO Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
45 |
|
VIRGO Nathan |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
46 |
|
VOGLER Alexis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
47 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1480 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
|