scolaires CM 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALVADO Titouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MEDON |
2 |
|
AUDIC Pierre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
3 |
|
AUDO-MEINE Sanae |
890 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ste Anne-St Clément QUIBERON |
4 |
|
BENDALI Kahina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
5 |
|
BERTIN Mayeul |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Les 2 rivières CRACH |
6 |
|
BERTIN Siloe |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Les 2 rivières CRACH |
7 |
|
CAPPE Melvyn |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ste Anne-St Clément QUIBERON |
8 |
|
CHAPELAIN Malo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
ND des Fleurs |
9 |
|
CORNEVIN Cloe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
10 |
|
COUGOULIC Lorik |
890 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
11 |
|
DINAS Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
12 |
|
DUBOIS Jade |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Cheval Blanc STE ANNE D AURAY |
13 |
|
GARDIZE-LE CORDIER Esteban |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
14 |
|
GIRARD Kenzo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ste Anne-St Clément QUIBERON |
15 |
|
GOASMAT Corentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Cheval Blanc STE ANNE D AURAY |
16 |
|
GOLVAIS Lyna |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
17 |
|
GORVO Timeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
18 |
|
GUEHENNEC Romane |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
19 |
|
GUILLET-COANTIC Cleden |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Les 2 Rivières CRACH |
20 |
|
LANTHIER Lisa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Cheval Blanc STE ANNE D AURAY |
21 |
|
LANTIL Romane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
St Joseph SAINT-PIERRE QUIBERON |
22 |
|
LE BOUILLE Lea |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
23 |
|
LE DEVENDEC Milane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
24 |
|
LE GAL Lana-Shanti |
840 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
25 |
|
LE GALL Mazhev |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
ND des Fleurs LOCOAL-MENDON |
26 |
|
LE GARREC Bleuen |
850 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
27 |
|
LE LAN ROUET Maden |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
28 |
|
LE MOING Ewen |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
29 |
|
LE TERRIEN Aylan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
30 |
|
LE TOUZO Camille |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
31 |
|
LE TREDIEC Louise |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
32 |
|
LEFORT Julian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
33 |
|
MAHE Jules |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
34 |
|
MALLET Lyna |
930 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
35 |
|
MENARD Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
36 |
|
MUSSET Rayan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ste Anne-St Clément QUIBERON |
37 |
|
NEVO Mathys |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ste Anne-St Clément QUIBERON |
38 |
|
PLOUX Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
ND des Fleurs LOCOAL MENDON |
39 |
|
PONCELET Jeanne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
40 |
|
PONCELET Louis |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
41 |
|
PROST Julia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
42 |
|
ROBERT Titouan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Cheval Blanc STE ANNE D AURAY |
43 |
|
SALAUN Titouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
44 |
|
TANGUY Amaury |
1020 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
|
45 |
|
THOMAS Marin |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Hugues Aufray LOCOAL-MENDON |
46 |
|
VIDAL Marina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
La Chataigneraie PENQUESTEN |
|