Championnat du Finistère TC 2019 - Rondes 4 à 6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Marine |
1774 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
|
BACHAUMARD Joel |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
3 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1961 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
|
BLUMENTHAL Pierre |
1051 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
6 |
|
BONHOMME Marcel |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
7 |
|
BOULKSIBAT Mounir |
1692 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
8 |
|
BRONGNIART Alexandre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
9 |
|
BROUARD Michel |
1020 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
10 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1593 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
11 |
|
CAROFF Frederic |
1945 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
12 |
|
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
13 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1780 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
14 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
1092 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
15 |
|
CORRIGOU Stephane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
16 |
|
CUEFF Jacques |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
17 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
18 |
|
DELAIRE Eric |
1678 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
19 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1512 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
20 |
|
DESGRANGES Christophe |
1689 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
21 |
|
DIMEY Stephane |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
22 |
|
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1555 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
23 |
|
GUYADER Thierry |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
24 |
|
HAMICHE Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
25 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
26 |
|
JALILI Reza |
1452 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
27 |
|
KEBER Thierry |
1567 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
28 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1417 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
29 |
|
L'HENORET Gisele |
1101 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
30 |
|
LANTIN Jacques |
1344 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
31 |
|
LARRIEU Jean-Claude |
1295 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
32 |
|
LE DU Michel |
1776 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
33 |
|
LE GOFF Stephane |
1178 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
34 |
|
LE GOFF Tudy |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
35 |
|
LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc |
1847 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
36 |
|
LE HENAFF Julien |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
37 |
|
LEBON Marc |
1153 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
38 |
|
LIEUTAUD Marcel |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
39 |
|
MALGORN Christian |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
40 |
|
MARTIN Frederic |
1648 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
41 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1227 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
42 |
|
NIARD Pascal-Jean |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
43 |
|
OLLIVIER Alain |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
44 |
|
PADELLI Mael |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
45 |
|
PASCAL Yann |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
46 |
|
PICART Laurent |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
47 |
|
PITALLIER Luc |
1909 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
48 |
|
POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
49 |
|
QUANTIN Francis |
1437 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
50 |
|
QUARTANA Jean-Michel |
1159 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
51 |
|
QUEMENEUR Georges |
1657 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
52 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
53 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1240 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
54 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1738 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
55 |
|
STEFF Thierry |
1295 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echecs 29 |
56 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
57 |
|
TERROM Christian |
1369 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
58 |
|
THIERY Mathieu |
1284 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
59 |
|
TREGUIER Jacques |
1692 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
60 |
|
TROADEC Pascal |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
61 |
|
WANG Tiantian |
1495 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
62 |
|
WEBER Loic |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
63 |
|
WOERLY Gael |
1611 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
|