Champts.Scolaires ECOLES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMOSSE Maelane |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
2 |
|
ANNE-LELANT Lou |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
|
ANTYPAS Ismael |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
|
AVIX Elliot |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
|
BELOMRI Dina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
6 |
|
BIGLIARDI Malo |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
7 |
|
BILLON Maelys |
940 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
8 |
|
BINET Maily |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
9 |
|
BINET Yann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
10 |
|
BODSON Gabin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
11 |
|
BOTHOREL Evan |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
12 |
|
BOUAZZI Sabri |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
BOUKHECHEM Medhy |
830 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
15 |
|
BOURDEAU Lili-Jeane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
16 |
|
BOURON Baptiste |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
17 |
|
BOUTEILLER Guilhem |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
18 |
|
BRIGAUT Alais |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
19 |
|
BULOT Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
20 |
|
CAKMAK Sarha |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
21 |
|
CAKMAK Suleyman |
990 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
22 |
|
CAPELLE MACRON Martin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
23 |
|
CAPITELLI Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
24 |
|
CAPUANO Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
25 |
|
CARFANTAN Tiziano |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
26 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
27 |
|
CARRIOU Paul |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
28 |
|
CHARTIER Marceau |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
29 |
|
CHAUVIN Tia |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
CHILAUD Lucie |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
31 |
|
COUE Gregoire |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
32 |
|
CRAND Ianis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
33 |
|
DAVID Leopol |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
34 |
|
DELHOMMEAU Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
35 |
|
DERRECHE Ahmed |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
36 |
|
DERRECHE Assia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
37 |
|
DEVAUX-LETILLY Solal |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
38 |
|
DIABATE Silvia |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
39 |
|
DION Maxime |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
40 |
|
DOUILLARD Timothee |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
41 |
|
DUSCH Chenoa |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
42 |
|
EL GHAMRI Jilene |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
43 |
|
ELIN Erwann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
44 |
|
ESNAULT Gary |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
45 |
|
FAURY DERRIEN Aelynn |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
46 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
47 |
|
GAUDIN Gabrielle |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
48 |
|
GAULT Maxence |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
49 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
50 |
|
GOT Benjamin |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
51 |
|
GRAVOUIL Noa |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
52 |
|
GRELET Evan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
53 |
|
GRELET Floriane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
54 |
|
GUERIN Johan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
55 |
|
GUIDEL-SURVILLE-PERA Kinzy-Gidelia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
56 |
|
GUILLEMOT Alexiane |
850 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
57 |
|
GUILLEMOT Leo |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
58 |
|
GUILLEMOT-FAIVRE Alexis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
59 |
|
HAMON Etan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
60 |
|
HAMON Evan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
61 |
|
HAMON Mathys |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
62 |
|
HERVOUET Quitterie |
980 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
63 |
|
HILLION Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
64 |
|
HOUEL Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
65 |
|
IBARA-YOKA Rafael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
66 |
|
JARRET Enzo |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
67 |
|
JEHANNO Simon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
68 |
|
JOLLY Clement |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
69 |
|
JONCHERAY Cyprien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
70 |
|
JOUNIN Tom |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
71 |
|
JOURDAIN Sacha |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
72 |
|
LALANDE Juliette |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
73 |
|
LALOUER Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
74 |
|
LAPIERRE Mathilde |
840 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
75 |
|
LAPIERRE Maxime |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
76 |
|
LAUNAY Leonie |
800 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
77 |
|
LE CLORENNEC Cyprien |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
78 |
|
LE CORVEC Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
79 |
|
LEAUTE Eloise |
960 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
80 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
81 |
|
LEFRANC Jonathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
82 |
|
LEROUX Katy |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
83 |
|
LEZAAR Luna |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
84 |
|
MALHERRE Nino |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
85 |
|
MARC Aristide |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
86 |
|
MAROSO Louka |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
87 |
|
MARQUET Rafael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
88 |
|
MARQUIS Noah |
960 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
89 |
|
MENARD Simon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
90 |
|
MENGER Mathieu |
830 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
91 |
|
MERCKLING Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
92 |
|
MERLET Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
93 |
|
MICHAUD Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
94 |
|
MILOLO Kevin Ramazani |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
95 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
96 |
|
MONORY Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
97 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
98 |
|
PASQUIER Ethan |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
99 |
|
PAVIN TERRADES Chlois |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
100 |
|
PETRICA TEODORA Sofia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
101 |
|
PIEL Lia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
102 |
|
POCREAUX Suzie |
870 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
103 |
|
POIRIER Melissa |
850 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
104 |
|
PONCELIN Gwendal |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
105 |
|
QUANTIN Theo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
106 |
|
RENARD Catherine |
870 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
107 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Timothe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
108 |
|
RICHARD-FERRARI Theo |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
109 |
|
RICOU Valentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
110 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
111 |
|
ROUSSAY Leny |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
112 |
|
ROUSSAY Noe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
113 |
|
ROY Bryan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
114 |
|
RUTIN Nino |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
115 |
|
SALIN Jeanne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
116 |
|
SALIN Lola |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
117 |
|
SOUCHET-DUPONT Leona |
800 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
118 |
|
SOUCHET-DUPONT Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
119 |
|
TAVEAU Julian |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
120 |
|
TEMPLIER Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
121 |
|
THOMAS Celia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
122 |
|
THOMAS Dorian |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
123 |
|
THOMAS Rose |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
124 |
|
TUAL Geoffrey |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
125 |
|
VEDRINE Ewan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
126 |
|
VERRON Ewen |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
127 |
|
VERRON Tadeg |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
128 |
|
VIGUIER DION Adele |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
129 |
|
VINCENT Elea |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
130 |
|
VINCENT Lise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
131 |
|
VINET Enys |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
132 |
|
VORONTSOV Andrei |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|