Aisne 18-19 Collèges Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDESHA Milad |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
2 |
|
ANGOT Margaux |
1092 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
3 |
|
BONNE Ghislain |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
collège Rostand |
4 |
|
BUVRY Colas |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
5 |
|
CARETTE Gabriel |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
6 |
|
CARLIER Emilie |
799 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
7 |
|
CAYLA-DUTRON Florian |
799 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Rostand |
8 |
|
CORDIER Camille |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
9 |
|
DECHIRON Anthony |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
10 |
|
DESHAIES Clement |
1400 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Condé |
11 |
|
DOUEZ Corentin |
1176 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
12 |
|
DRISSI Anis |
1459 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
13 |
|
EL IDRISSI Ichem |
799 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Rostand |
14 |
|
GERARD MOREAU Matteo |
799 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
15 |
|
GHANNOUDI Rayan |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
16 |
|
GOUBET Enguerand |
1508 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
17 |
|
GRY Clement |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
18 |
|
GUSSE Thomas |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
19 |
|
JACQUES Romain |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Racine |
20 |
|
KOFFMAN Anton |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
21 |
|
LABROCHE Mael |
1348 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
collège Anizy |
22 |
|
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1396 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
23 |
|
LEVY Cedric |
799 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Rostand |
24 |
|
LOUVET Raphael |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
25 |
|
MARCHAND Titouan |
799 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
26 |
|
MELINE Loan |
1110 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège saint-Joseph |
27 |
|
MOREAU Sean |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
28 |
|
NEDJMA Cherif |
799 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
collège Charlemagne |
29 |
|
PICART Axelle |
799 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
30 |
|
PICART Noah |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
31 |
|
PIROZZINI Coline |
799 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
collège Sissonne |
32 |
|
PUYGRANIER Charles |
799 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Racine |
33 |
|
THOMAS Alban |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
collège Saint Jean |
34 |
|
VAN ENPEN Yann |
799 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
collège Rostand |
|