16e Bois-Colombes Chess Master Open A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2526 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
29 |
2666 |
2 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2609 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
30 |
2585 |
3 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2533 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
28 |
2495 |
4 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2419 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
26½ |
2418 |
5 |
|
LAZO Andrei |
2263 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
26½ |
2380 |
6 |
|
BONTE Andrei-Mihai |
2325 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
4½ |
29 |
2400 |
7 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
2053 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4½ |
26½ |
2210 |
8 |
|
GRUNDMAN Anatole |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
4½ |
21½ |
2096 |
9 |
|
OTMANI Kamel |
2110 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4½ |
21 |
2122 |
10 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2189 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
27½ |
2196 |
11 |
f |
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
4 |
27 |
2301 |
12 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2036 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
25½ |
2216 |
13 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1980 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
22½ |
2076 |
14 |
|
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
4 |
22½ |
2058 |
15 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
2128 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
22 |
2160 |
16 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1814 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
21½ |
1988 |
17 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Axel |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
2014 |
18 |
|
BAUDON Sebastien |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
20½ |
2007 |
19 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
2238 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
19½ |
2113 |
20 |
|
BENBARA Brahim |
1898 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4 |
19½ |
2046 |
21 |
|
SAGUES Vincent |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
18 |
1991 |
22 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
2006 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
22 |
1962 |
23 |
|
ANES Emmanuel |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3½ |
21½ |
2056 |
24 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1978 |
25 |
|
BELLUIRE Beatrice |
1827 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3½ |
21½ |
1924 |
26 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
2027 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
3½ |
20½ |
2060 |
27 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3½ |
20 |
1903 |
28 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1846 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3½ |
16½ |
1892 |
29 |
|
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe |
2140 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
2089 |
30 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2370 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
24½ |
2169 |
31 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
1873 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
3 |
24 |
1895 |
32 |
|
RODE Antony |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
23½ |
2018 |
33 |
|
LEULY Max |
2028 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
3 |
22 |
2003 |
34 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1848 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1891 |
35 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
3 |
21½ |
1890 |
36 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2021 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
21 |
2029 |
37 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
21 |
1955 |
38 |
|
ROMAN Dimitri |
2072 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2½ |
23½ |
1962 |
39 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
2½ |
22 |
1874 |
40 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
2½ |
21½ |
2020 |
41 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1971 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
2½ |
21 |
1912 |
42 |
|
LEFEBVRE Jeremie |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2½ |
20½ |
1885 |
43 |
|
FERRY Roger |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
2½ |
20 |
1825 |
44 |
|
BARBIER Astrid |
1960 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
2½ |
19½ |
1962 |
45 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1923 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
19½ |
1795 |
46 |
|
LANCELOT Renaud |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
18 |
1697 |
47 |
|
LOGIE Marc |
1969 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
23½ |
2088 |
48 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2 |
20 |
1841 |
49 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1819 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
1703 |
50 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2096 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
1½ |
22 |
1971 |
51 |
|
DELIN Valere |
1832 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
1½ |
20 |
1687 |
52 |
m |
LEROY Didier |
2307 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
1 |
21 |
2262 |
53 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1922 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
17½ |
1783 |
54 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
1 |
16½ |
1208 |
55 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1971 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
½ |
18 |
1657 |
|