Trophee Jeunes 4 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1700 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
30 |
2005 |
2 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
30 |
1629 |
3 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
30 |
1466 |
4 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1353 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
28 |
1354 |
5 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Ethan |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
27 |
1372 |
6 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1357 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
1371 |
7 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1375 |
8 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1324 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1348 |
9 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1280 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1278 |
10 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1059 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1258 |
11 |
|
REBUSCHI Emile |
1084 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1241 |
12 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1214 |
13 |
|
HARTER William |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1201 |
14 |
|
BEDEN Lukas |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1185 |
15 |
|
AL MAHMOUD Martin |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1100 |
16 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1193 |
17 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1185 |
18 |
|
NUNEZ Arthur |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1129 |
19 |
|
AMOR Isaac |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1084 |
20 |
|
SIMONIN Romain |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
3½ |
24 |
1078 |
21 |
|
NUNEZ Eliott |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
1069 |
22 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
1072 |
23 |
|
BRIGUET Remi |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
3½ |
20½ |
1065 |
24 |
|
BISSONNIER Josselin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
1017 |
25 |
|
AYAD Redouane |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
3 |
24½ |
1056 |
26 |
|
GAMAIN Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1004 |
27 |
|
PEZERIL Kyran |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23 |
967 |
28 |
|
RAMDANI Lina |
980 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
963 |
29 |
|
OUDET Matteo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
3 |
21½ |
891 |
30 |
|
ARNOULD Matheo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
3 |
21 |
997 |
31 |
|
DEMARCHE Antoine |
890 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19 |
953 |
32 |
|
LEVILAIN Justin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18 |
868 |
33 |
|
ABRIMIL Ilyes |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
15 |
955 |
34 |
|
MANSUY Paolo |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
875 |
35 |
|
BRUMBT Adam |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
907 |
36 |
|
CALME Mathys |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
2 |
18 |
734 |
37 |
|
PAULY Juliette |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17 |
804 |
38 |
|
OURACHE Abdemalik |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17 |
785 |
39 |
|
OURACHE Manel |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
15 |
684 |
40 |
|
GORNET Clementine |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
1 |
23½ |
789 |
41 |
|
DIBO Yara |
999 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
15 |
555 |
42 |
|
JULIAN Solene |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
14 |
677 |
|