Troisième Tournoi interne de Noël MS Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMID O'Weyss |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
|
ANDRES Fabien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1100 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
|
BELIN Louis |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
5 |
|
BRANCOLINI Come |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
6 |
|
CIOLKO Clement |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
7 |
|
CIOLKO Louise |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
8 |
|
CIOLKO Marie |
1260 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
9 |
|
CIOLKO Nicolas |
890 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
10 |
|
CIOLKO Stephanie |
1100 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
11 |
|
FOURNEL Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
12 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
13 |
|
GIRARD Olivia |
1000 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
14 |
|
GLEDEL Deborah |
1100 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
15 |
|
GLEDEL Jade |
840 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
16 |
|
GLEDEL Matheo |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
17 |
|
GLEDEL Maureen |
890 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
18 |
|
KLEIN Samuel |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
19 |
|
KLUSKA Gabin |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
20 |
|
KLUSKA Raphael |
1110 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
21 |
|
KNEPPERT Cyril |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
22 |
|
KNEPPERT Sylvain |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1140 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
24 |
|
LUCAS Clemence |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
25 |
|
MARCHAL Chloe |
940 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
26 |
|
MARCHAL Eric |
940 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
27 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1434 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
28 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1210 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
29 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
30 |
|
MORVRANGE Maxime |
1462 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
31 |
|
PEYRONNIE Nicolas |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
32 |
|
PIEROPAN Benjamin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
33 |
|
PIEROPAN Cedric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
34 |
|
ROGER Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
35 |
|
STEIN Isaure |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
36 |
|
STEIN Olivia |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
37 |
|
ZILIOTTO Eliot |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
38 |
|
ZILIOTTO Jordan |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
39 |
|
ZILIOTTO Manon |
800 N |
CadF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|