2e Open FIDE de l'avenir de Belfort (-2200) Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1475 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5 |
18 |
19 |
1452 |
2 |
|
RICHARD Steve |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5 |
16 |
20 |
1554 |
3 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan |
1620 F |
MinM |
|
|
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
18 |
20½ |
1562 |
4 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
|
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
16 |
19½ |
1501 |
5 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
18 |
21 |
1486 |
6 |
|
MANCINO Valerio |
1288 F |
PupM |
|
|
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
15 |
19½ |
1362 |
7 |
|
GALIMOV Iskandar |
1167 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
14 |
19 |
1411 |
8 |
|
GRESSER Hugo |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
14 |
18 |
1336 |
9 |
|
BILDSTEIN Louis |
1050 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
13 |
18 |
1394 |
10 |
|
STOVEN Antoine |
1189 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
12 |
15½ |
1274 |
11 |
|
DEBAS Maxime |
1033 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
14 |
19 |
1250 |
12 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas |
1487 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
13 |
18½ |
1261 |
13 |
|
HOLBEIN Michel |
1236 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
12 |
16 |
1120 |
14 |
|
LARIOUMLIL Wassim |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
10 |
14 |
1170 |
15 |
|
PHILIBERT Matthieu |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
9 |
17 |
1184 |
16 |
|
DIKANT Victor |
1042 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
9 |
15 |
1201 |
17 |
|
SISSAOUI Djibril |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
9 |
16 |
1036 |
18 |
|
DJEBARA Zilia |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
7 |
14½ |
991 |
19 |
|
REICHERT Hugo |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
7 |
14 |
1059 |
20 |
|
GALIMOV Askar |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
6 |
16½ |
1049 |
21 |
|
KONIECZKO Erwan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
6 |
13 |
954 |
22 |
|
CAILLOL Leon |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
5 |
14 |
982 |
23 |
|
GHEORGHE Tudor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
5 |
13½ |
1084 |
24 |
|
LANZ Anna |
1280 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
3 |
12 |
934 |
25 |
|
FREMONT Louis |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
4 |
15 |
927 |
26 |
|
BAULARD Emile |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
0 |
12 |
386 |
|