26e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenB Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
2 |
|
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1630 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
|
BILLEY David |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
|
BONI Guy |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
5 |
|
BOURDAGEAU Lionel |
1655 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
7 |
|
BROLLY Francois |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
8 |
|
BURDOT Clara |
1453 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
9 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BURDOT Yves |
1612 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
CAYROU Leonard |
1511 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
12 |
|
CHEN Adrien |
1510 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1470 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1441 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
15 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
16 |
|
GE Arthur |
1634 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
17 |
|
GMEHLIN Alex |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
18 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1573 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
19 |
|
GRIESCHE Veit |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
21 |
|
HAUCK Bernd |
1735 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Wissembourg |
22 |
|
HEUN Andreas |
1659 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
23 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
24 |
|
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1506 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
25 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1568 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
26 |
|
KORTEL Bernard |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
27 |
|
KRAUS Jens |
1376 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1561 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
29 |
|
LORCH Stephan |
1439 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1553 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
31 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1657 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
32 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
33 |
|
MIKAIT Willi |
1528 N |
SenM |
|
|
Schachclub Umkirch 1969 |
34 |
|
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1629 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
35 |
|
PFAADT Klaus |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
36 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1480 F |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
37 |
|
RAJACIC Michel |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
38 |
|
RUF Helmut |
1587 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1536 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
40 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1696 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
41 |
|
STRASSER Arevik |
1568 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
42 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1622 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
43 |
|
STRATE Wolfgang |
1628 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
44 |
|
VOUIN Denis |
1718 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
45 |
|
WILLEMIN Eric |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
46 |
|
WOLF Bruno |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
|