26e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenB Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOURDAGEAU Lionel |
1655 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
29 |
25½ |
1860 |
2 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1568 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
26 |
25½ |
1914 |
3 |
|
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1630 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5½ |
28 |
21½ |
1797 |
4 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1657 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
24½ |
1750 |
5 |
|
KRAUS Jens |
1376 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5 |
31½ |
21 |
1784 |
6 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
5 |
27½ |
19 |
1694 |
7 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1553 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
18½ |
1829 |
8 |
|
PFAADT Klaus |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4½ |
29 |
20 |
1704 |
9 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1441 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
17 |
1697 |
10 |
|
GE Arthur |
1634 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
28 |
17 |
1612 |
11 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1561 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
27½ |
17½ |
1685 |
12 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1470 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
16 |
1697 |
13 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
15 |
1607 |
14 |
|
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1629 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
4 |
30 |
21 |
1572 |
15 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
4 |
27 |
19 |
1622 |
16 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1573 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1534 |
17 |
|
RUF Helmut |
1587 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1516 |
18 |
|
BURDOT Clara |
1453 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
17 |
1652 |
19 |
|
BURDOT Yves |
1612 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1547 |
20 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
24½ |
11 |
1557 |
21 |
|
HAUCK Bernd |
1735 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Wissembourg |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1584 |
22 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1622 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
28½ |
18 |
1556 |
23 |
|
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1506 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
23½ |
8½ |
1659 |
24 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1536 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
21 |
14 |
1593 |
25 |
|
GMEHLIN Alex |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
3 |
30 |
14 |
1537 |
26 |
|
WOLF Bruno |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1452 |
27 |
|
CAYROU Leonard |
1511 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
1576 |
28 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1480 F |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1599 |
29 |
|
STRATE Wolfgang |
1628 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
25 |
10 |
1432 |
30 |
|
CHEN Adrien |
1510 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
10 |
1549 |
31 |
|
GRIESCHE Veit |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
12 |
1532 |
32 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1473 |
33 |
|
BURDOT Louis |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1517 |
34 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
18 |
10½ |
1420 |
35 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1696 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
15½ |
6 |
1433 |
36 |
|
VOUIN Denis |
1718 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2½ |
24½ |
12½ |
1435 |
37 |
|
KORTEL Bernard |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2½ |
24½ |
11 |
1471 |
38 |
|
STRASSER Arevik |
1568 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2½ |
19½ |
7 |
1391 |
39 |
|
WILLEMIN Eric |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
2 |
24½ |
10 |
1468 |
40 |
|
HEUN Andreas |
1659 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
23½ |
10½ |
1394 |
41 |
|
BONI Guy |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
1482 |
42 |
|
BILLEY David |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1432 |
43 |
|
RAJACIC Michel |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2 |
19½ |
6 |
1268 |
44 |
|
BROLLY Francois |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
1358 |
45 |
|
LORCH Stephan |
1439 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
1½ |
22 |
8 |
1355 |
46 |
|
MIKAIT Willi |
1528 N |
SenM |
|
|
Schachclub Umkirch 1969 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
926 |
|