1er Open International du CEKB Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
OJAS KULKARNI |
2236 F |
X - X |
SAHIL Tickoo |
2271 F |
5½ |
2 |
5½ |
SAFRANSKA Anda |
2116 F |
X - X |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2232 F |
5½ |
3 |
5½ |
DAURELLE Herve |
2181 F |
X - X |
GRUNDMAN Anatole |
1990 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
BERGEZ Luc |
2350 F |
1 - 0 |
ABRAHAMS Daniel |
2150 F |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
LELIEVRE Clement |
1923 F |
0 - 1 |
PARNALI S Dharia |
2146 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
KEMPINSKI Andre |
1888 F |
1 - 0 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2067 F |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
CARVALHO Stephane |
1882 F |
0 - 1 |
GALAN Francois |
2032 F |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
GIRARD Eric |
2019 F |
0 - 1 |
REVEL Adrien |
1874 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1760 F |
1 - 0 |
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1928 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
PAOLI Guillaume |
1781 F |
0 - 1 |
LE QUILLEUC Bernard |
1916 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
DUVERT Francois |
1616 F |
X - X |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1884 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
TRAN Philippe |
1762 F |
X - X |
TRUONG Hubert |
1717 F |
4 |
13 |
3½ |
ROMAS Lionia |
1968 F |
0 - 1 |
LABRANDE Theodore |
1702 F |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
GUITTON Olivier |
1900 F |
1 - 0 |
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1683 F |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1648 F |
X - X |
DORVAL Olivier |
1896 F |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1439 F |
1 - F |
JACQ Philippe |
1756 F |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
ROMERO Michel |
1741 F |
0 - 1 |
BLANDEAU Michel |
1612 F |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
SABA Nathalie |
1609 F |
0 - 1 |
FONDAIN Georges |
1839 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
GAZAY Didier |
1618 F |
1 - 0 |
MEAL Laurent |
1731 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
FABRE Guy |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1640 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
CHITRIT Norbert |
1609 F |
1 - 0 |
VU DINH Adrien |
1394 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
FOUGERAT Emma |
1425 F |
X - X |
BILLOT Daniel |
1647 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
POLETTO Claude |
1561 F |
0 - 1 |
GRAZIANI Jacques |
1729 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1560 F |
1 - 0 |
DELERME Raymond |
1617 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
GIBLIN Martin |
1292 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUSSIM Philippe |
1611 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
GABOR Lukacs |
1572 F |
1 - 0 |
DE COHEN Lisa |
1247 F |
2½ |
501 |
2 |
BOET Luc |
1516 F |
1 - 0 |
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1347 F |
2½ |
500 |
2 |
SAZARIN Philippe |
1226 F |
1 - 0 |
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1395 F |
2 |
29 |
1 |
CANELA Manuel |
1124 F |
0 - 1 |
AZIZI-CENSDARA Philippe |
1490 N |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Alejabdro |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
COSTET Jean-Michel |
1188 F |
1½ |
|