CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE U14 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
POUPARD Alexandre |
1700 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
19½ |
22 |
2041 |
2 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1600 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
17½ |
20½ |
1718 |
3 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1847 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
21½ |
24½ |
1819 |
4 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
1912 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
22 |
25 |
1785 |
5 |
|
LE LOCH Briac |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
20 |
23 |
1593 |
6 |
|
MEZIERE Elouan |
1789 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
20 |
22½ |
1687 |
7 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1378 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
18 |
20 |
1437 |
8 |
|
GARCION Ilan |
1435 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1479 |
9 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1423 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
17 |
19½ |
1514 |
10 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1474 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
16 |
17½ |
1514 |
11 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1246 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
15½ |
17½ |
1408 |
12 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu |
1558 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
1455 |
13 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1393 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
20 |
22 |
1394 |
14 |
|
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1281 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
3 |
18 |
20 |
1334 |
15 |
|
HAGUENIER Manoa |
1163 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
18 |
19 |
1340 |
16 |
|
DEBIE Timothee |
1652 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
18 |
18 |
1436 |
17 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1313 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
17 |
18 |
1366 |
18 |
|
CASANAVE Matthieu |
1281 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1342 |
19 |
|
FIDANZA Ilann |
1197 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1254 |
20 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
15½ |
1202 |
21 |
|
AUBRY Andre |
1241 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1258 |
22 |
|
BOBARD Mathis |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
2½ |
16½ |
18½ |
1180 |
23 |
|
POLADOV Remi |
1200 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
2½ |
16½ |
18 |
1178 |
24 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD David |
1071 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
2½ |
16 |
18 |
1164 |
25 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
1200 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
15½ |
17 |
1198 |
26 |
|
SALOMON Adam |
1127 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
15 |
15 |
1098 |
27 |
|
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1151 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
14 |
16 |
1116 |
28 |
|
GOURBILIERE Robin |
1062 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
14 |
16 |
1072 |
29 |
|
SOULARD Arthur |
1054 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
13½ |
15 |
1072 |
30 |
|
TUILLIER Hugo |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
12 |
12 |
946 |
31 |
|
RONCALLI Enzo |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2 |
9½ |
9½ |
935 |
32 |
|
BEUGNIER Killian |
1127 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
1½ |
14 |
16 |
1025 |
33 |
|
PIRAUD Louis |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
1 |
13 |
13 |
812 |
34 |
|
GUERY Louis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
0 |
12 |
13 |
366 |
|