Marathon de Saint Paul Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1175 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
|
ALLEMAN Robin |
1046 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
|
BECK Diego |
1232 F |
PouM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
4 |
|
BOYER John-Lucas |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
5 |
|
BOYER Memona |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
6 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
7 |
|
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1298 F |
BenF |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
8 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
10 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1761 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
11 |
|
FAUTREL Pierrick |
1286 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
12 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
13 |
|
GENESTE Leo |
1199 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
14 |
|
GOVINDAMA Ianis |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
15 |
|
GRONDIN Marine |
1322 F |
BenF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
16 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1078 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
17 |
|
GUILLOT Yoann |
1155 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
18 |
|
KAMKAR RAD Arthur |
1090 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
19 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1610 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
20 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1072 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
21 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1173 F |
MinF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
22 |
|
LOUTELLIER Arthur |
1133 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
23 |
|
PADRE Maxime |
1561 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
25 |
|
PELLEGRINI LADOUX Axel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
26 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1727 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
27 |
|
SHUN-KEO Maxime |
1115 F |
JunM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
28 |
|
SIMONIN Clement |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
29 |
|
VIRASSAMYNAICK Mahe |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
30 |
|
YCARD Faustine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|