Laverune 2019 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
BRESSY Theo |
2162 F |
1 - 0 |
MERCADIER Jacques |
1749 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
LOUTRE Xavier |
1861 F |
1 - 0 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1642 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
NATALE Rodolphe |
1819 F |
1 - 0 |
BRESSY Francois |
1629 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
JENNY Emile |
1796 F |
1 - 0 |
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1594 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
CORABOEUF Alain |
1586 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMARQUE Damien |
1789 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
LEDOUX Alain |
1783 F |
0 - 1 |
FENECH Etienne |
1580 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
OMS Mirella |
1474 F |
0 - 1 |
DUPY Lucas |
1770 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
LELLOUCHE Yoann |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
JALLET Philippe |
1850 N |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
COLLE Valentin |
1375 F |
1 - 0 |
FAURE Jean-Marc |
1650 N |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
VILLAUME Philippe |
1416 F |
1 - 0 |
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1302 F |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
MANIEZ Yannick |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ROIG Lucas |
1880 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
ANDRES Aurelien |
1382 F |
0 - 1 |
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1797 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BOUTROS Milan |
1380 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUTAUT Eric |
1710 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
FALIP MORALES Tom |
1371 F |
X - X |
MAURON Regis |
1590 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BOUSQUEL Michel |
1370 F |
0 - 1 |
BARBE Luc |
1585 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GROUSSET Nathan |
1360 F |
1 - 0 |
TUR Fabrice |
1570 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
CARRETERO Yannick |
1562 F |
1 - 0 |
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1360 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
MORI Fabrice |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1540 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CABROL Francois |
1492 F |
1 - 0 |
WELMANT Ariste |
1330 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GIRARD Nils |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
BATRIKIAN Michael |
1485 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
TARIBO Bruno |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
JENNY Olivier |
1438 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
VIANEY Marie |
1437 F |
1 - 0 |
NEGRE Christian |
1242 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
REMISE Rene |
1229 F |
1 - 0 |
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1432 F |
1 |
500 |
1 |
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
LEOST Joel |
1405 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
AYME Nicolas |
1399 E |
X - X |
BOISSON Loic |
1225 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
NDIAYE Mael |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DARGENT Frederic |
1399 N |
1 |
27 |
0 |
BOISSON Philippe |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
SINZELLE Clemence |
920 N |
½ |
28 |
0 |
SENIUK Andre |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
POUPION Quentin |
999 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
ZHAO Feng |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CAMBE Frederic |
1180 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
OUBIHI Nael |
1170 N |
X - X |
YELITCHITCH Meline |
870 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BOUTHARI Tayssir |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
FLAMENT Herve |
1157 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
JOLY Simon |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUTAHRI Tasnime |
810 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
FERNANDEZ Rafael |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
LIEVENS Eilean |
1090 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
BONNAFOUS Tom |
749 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BRUNIER Gabriel |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAZOT Celine |
1004 F |
0 |
|