Tournoi Intérieur AGJA saison 2018-19 Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAROISSIEN Jacques |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
4 |
2176 |
2 |
|
STANO Patrice |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
4 |
2089 |
3 |
|
RUSU Carloman |
1303 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
4½ |
1750 |
4 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1425 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
4 |
1676 |
5 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1825 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
3½ |
1823 |
6 |
|
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
4½ |
1586 |
7 |
|
COUTUROU David |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
4 |
1551 |
8 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
4 |
1422 |
9 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1689 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
3½ |
1513 |
10 |
|
ROUSSELY Julien |
1683 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
3½ |
1453 |
11 |
|
BARROUX Guilhem |
1259 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
3½ |
1400 |
12 |
|
BIGNONNEAU Pascal |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
4½ |
1634 |
13 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1579 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
4½ |
1564 |
14 |
|
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
4 |
1731 |
15 |
|
TARGAT Nolan |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
3½ |
1396 |
16 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1389 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
3½ |
1368 |
17 |
|
MONTEIL Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
3 |
1109 |
18 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1212 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
4½ |
1305 |
19 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1202 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
4 |
1381 |
20 |
|
PILLEUX Denis |
1018 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
4 |
1291 |
21 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1295 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
4 |
1246 |
22 |
|
CORIOU Charles |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
3½ |
1237 |
23 |
|
GAULT Soazig |
1010 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
3½ |
1219 |
24 |
|
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
3½ |
627 |
25 |
|
DA CUNHA Guillaume |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
3½ |
614 |
26 |
|
KOSIC Miroslav |
1347 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
3 |
1053 |
27 |
|
LAFARGUE Serge |
1347 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
½ |
3 |
1082 |
28 |
|
HORSEY Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
4 |
582 |
29 |
|
VIVIEN Olivier |
1215 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
3½ |
938 |
30 |
|
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
3½ |
748 |
31 |
|
HUET Robin |
1240 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
3½ |
723 |
32 |
|
FETIVEAU Gatien |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
3½ |
0 |
|