11ème Festival International de Marseille Rapide Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
BACROT Etienne |
2685 F |
X - X |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2461 F |
6½ |
2 |
6½ |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
2598 F |
X - X |
EDOUARD Romain |
2655 F |
6½ |
3 |
6½ |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2582 F |
X - X |
STRIKOVIC Aleksa |
2523 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2098 F |
0 - 1 |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2483 F |
6 |
5 |
6 |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2480 F |
1 - 0 |
MURATET CASADEVALL Albert |
2168 F |
6 |
6 |
6 |
BREMOND Pascal |
1998 F |
X - X |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2405 F |
6 |
7 |
5½ |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2223 F |
0 - 1 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2399 F |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
GIREL Joseph |
2035 F |
1 - 0 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2351 F |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
BACROT Alexandre |
2020 F |
X - X |
ROS ALONSO Jaume |
2040 F |
5½ |
10 |
5 |
ROS ALONSO Joana |
1884 F |
X - X |
TAHAY Alexis |
2174 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1731 F |
X - X |
JEANJEAN Dominique |
2121 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
RASOLO Loick |
1843 F |
0 - 1 |
FORTUIT Nicolas |
2099 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2098 F |
1 - 0 |
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1872 F |
5 |
14 |
5 |
BRUN Michel |
1503 F |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD Emma |
2095 F |
5 |
15 |
5 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2073 F |
1 - 0 |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1399 E |
5 |
16 |
5 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2054 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCH Florian |
1867 F |
5 |
17 |
5 |
PADILLA Eller |
1658 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUET Philippe |
2010 F |
5 |
18 |
4½ |
GADARINIAN Caroline |
2004 F |
1 - 0 |
CHEIKH Faycal |
1688 F |
5 |
19 |
4½ |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1949 F |
1 - 0 |
JURBERT Chriss |
1701 F |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
AUQUE Aurelien |
1839 F |
0 - 1 |
GOT Lionel |
1700 F |
4½ |
21 |
4½ |
LAGARDE Benjamin |
1833 F |
0 - 1 |
NOIREAUT Hoan |
1659 F |
4½ |
22 |
4½ |
DENIS Vincent |
1756 F |
1 - 0 |
BUI Christopher |
1618 F |
4½ |
23 |
4 |
MURATET CASADEVALL Elias |
1807 F |
0 - 1 |
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1513 F |
4½ |
24 |
4 |
PASCANU Vasile |
1449 F |
1 - 0 |
TAHAY Romain |
1927 F |
4 |
25 |
4 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1479 F |
0 - 1 |
TISSOT Alice |
1845 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
BINETRUY Typhanie |
1298 F |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Michel |
1705 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
KONATE Salma |
1667 F |
1 - 0 |
MANDALAS Vassilias |
1548 F |
4 |
28 |
4 |
DENIS Alexandra |
1407 F |
X - X |
AUQUE Bernard |
1639 F |
4 |
29 |
4 |
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1343 F |
1 - 0 |
MAUREL Ludovic |
1614 F |
4 |
30 |
4 |
LOYSEL Yves |
1595 F |
1 - 0 |
IVANOV Mario |
1393 F |
4 |
31 |
4 |
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1566 F |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Karine |
1147 F |
4 |
32 |
4 |
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1564 F |
1 - 0 |
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1090 N |
4 |
33 |
3½ |
SOULET Julia |
1459 F |
1 - 0 |
NAAM Shedy |
1221 F |
4 |
34 |
3½ |
CHARLIER Antoine |
1406 F |
1 - 0 |
SOULET Kylian |
1232 F |
3½ |
35 |
3½ |
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1400 F |
1 - 0 |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1055 F |
3½ |
36 |
3½ |
MONI Theo |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
GONZALES Serge |
1399 E |
3½ |
37 |
3½ |
MENJRA Yanis |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
BHUTRA Patricia |
960 N |
3½ |
38 |
3½ |
VULLIEZ Ivan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BOLDT Victor |
1399 E |
3 |
39 |
3 |
NGUYEN David |
1325 F |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1110 F |
3 |
40 |
3 |
GOURDEAU Marie-Christine |
1321 F |
1 - 0 |
PERLES Eva |
1050 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1291 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
GROZ Lucas |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
BENAISSA Ines-Sara |
1199 E |
3 |
43 |
3 |
SOUFOU Onzair |
1186 F |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Aurele |
1014 F |
3 |
500 |
3 |
RASOLO Jade |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1176 F |
3 |
45 |
3 |
BHUTRA Richard |
1010 F |
0 - 1 |
FEUGIER Bruno |
1121 F |
3 |
46 |
2½ |
FRANCOIS Quentin |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
AZZOUK Nassim |
1399 E |
2½ |
47 |
2½ |
BERANGER Jean-Damien |
1045 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren |
840 N |
2½ |
48 |
2½ |
BELAID Myriam |
1069 F |
0 - 1 |
KATIC Branislava |
1600 E |
2 |
49 |
2 |
CAUTURE Margaux |
999 E |
X - X |
MAFOUT Nael |
880 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
HARUTYUNYAN Spartak |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BERANGER Jean-Marc |
840 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
BERANGER Marc Antoine |
799 E |
1 |
52 |
1 |
GOZZOLI Anais |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MAFOUT Tasnime |
799 E |
1 |
53 |
1½ |
BHUTRA Marc |
820 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|