Ch.Jeunes 34 -PouM- 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AL MOHAMAD Yssa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
|
ASSEMAT Kevin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
|
AZZOUZI Ali |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
|
BAILLE Alban |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
5 |
|
BERTUCCHI DUFRENE Felix |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
6 |
|
BOLLE-REDDAT Julien |
940 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
7 |
|
BONICEL Rostan |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
8 |
|
BOUZAT Rafael |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
9 |
|
CANADO Ethan |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
10 |
|
CHANTEMESSE Andy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
11 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
12 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
13 |
|
DUDAR LEUCHTWEIS Milan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
14 |
|
DUPORT Clement |
930 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
15 |
|
FAOURI Zakaria |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
16 |
|
FERNANDEZ Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
17 |
|
GARCIA Sliman |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
18 |
|
GIRARD Nils |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
19 |
|
GRANIER Bazile |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
20 |
|
GROSSE Felix |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
21 |
|
GUANNEL Lony |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
22 |
|
GUYENNET Noe |
1150 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
23 |
|
HAUVILLE Lenny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
24 |
|
JAUNEAUD Tidiane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
25 |
|
MOREAU Colin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
26 |
|
PANAFIEU-MOLA Joakim |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
27 |
|
PINETTES Nicolas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
28 |
|
PLANEIX Arman |
1510 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
29 |
|
PLEUT Mael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
30 |
|
ROBICHON Evann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1136 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
32 |
|
SENEGAS Angelo |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
33 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1420 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
34 |
|
VANBEVER Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
|