GPR MAISONS-ALFORT Open C P1500 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BADJINA Christian |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
|
BAILLY Ivan |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
|
BARDY Vincent |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4 |
|
BELLAY Philippe |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
|
CHAHMIRIAN Armen |
1687 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
6 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1770 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
7 |
|
COURTIN Theo |
1510 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
8 |
|
DA COSTA Herve |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
9 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
10 |
|
DEVEZE Armand |
1660 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
11 |
|
DUARTE Eddy-Emerson |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
12 |
|
EDDIF Foued |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
13 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
14 |
|
GROSS Daniel |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
15 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
16 |
|
HURSTEL Alexis |
1820 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
17 |
|
JURBERT Chriss |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
18 |
|
MERTZ Cyril |
1556 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
19 |
|
NEMOUCHY LAMRY Thierry |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
20 |
|
NESME Vincent |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
21 |
|
OULD HABIB Abderrahmane |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
22 |
|
RAHARY David |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
23 |
f |
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy |
2227 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
24 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
25 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1594 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
26 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27 |
|
SOULAGES Laurent |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
28 |
|
SOYEZ Vincent |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
29 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1724 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
|